Državno prvenstvo za članice in člane

kata člani +16 (13)
1. mesto KLANEČEK ALJAž Karate Klub Zmaj
3. mesto AVDIBAŠIĆ DEMIR Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto KLOBASA DAVID Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
5. mesto BREZOČNIK JAN Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
6. mesto RITLOP ROK Karate Klub Radvanje


kata članice +16 (8)
1. mesto SIMONIČ MAšA Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
2. mesto GALIČ NASTJA Karate Klub Brežice
3. mesto PUČKO LARA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto MUSIČ ALENA Karate klub Velenje
5. mesto STIŠOVIČ KATJA Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
6. mesto PISANEC-MEŽNAR ŠPELA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje


kumite člani - 84 kg (6)
1. mesto MARKAČ JUš Karate Klub Zmaj
2. mesto ŠPANBAUER FILIP Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
3. mesto MERC JAN Karate klub Lev
3. mesto TUBIČ GORAN Društvo Za Borilne Veščine Piran


kumite člani -60 kg (1)
1. mesto HRIBOVŠEK BLAž Karate Klub Trbovlje


kumite člani -67 kg (4)
1. mesto RAILIĆ MLADEN Društvo Za Borilne Veščine Piran
2. mesto GORENC DENIS Karate Klub Hrastnik
3. mesto PREDALIČ JAKA Karate Klub Zmaj
3. mesto NOVAK FRANCI Karate Klub Kranj


kumite člani -75 kg (7)
1. mesto RUŠITI ARDIT Karate Klub Zmaj
2. mesto MARIČ REM Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
3. mesto KLANEČEK ALJAž Karate Klub Zmaj
3. mesto BERTONCELJ NEJC Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
6. mesto MULABDIĆ MIRNES Karate Klub Rudar Velenje


kumite člani +84 kg (6)
1. mesto BUDIHNA SEBASTJAN Karate Klub Ljubljana
2. mesto TABAKOVIĆ OMER Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
3. mesto RIHTARIČ DANIJEL Karate Klub Zmaj
3. mesto DEBERŠEK LUKA Karate Klub Polzela


kumite članice - 50 kg (3)
1. mesto PUŠČENIK LARA Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto ČATAKOVIĆ DIJANA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto STIŠOVIČ KATJA Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje


kumite članice - 55 kg (4)
1. mesto BERTONCELJ TJAšA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
2. mesto SULJIĆ SABINA Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto ZAJC PETRA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto GODNIČ ANJA Karate Klub Kranj


kumite članice -61 kg (2)
1. mesto RISTIĆ TJAŠA Karate Klub Kranj


kumite članice -68 kg (5)
1. mesto STANKO SARA Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. mesto PUČKO LARA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto PUŠNIK LINA Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto OMERZO KAJA Karate Klub Brežice
6. mesto RUŠNJAK DANICA Karate Klub Virtus Duplica


kumite članice + 68 kg (3)
1. mesto BUDIČ KAJA YUKI klub ČATEŽ
2. mesto MOTNIKAR META Karate Klub Virtus Duplica
3. mesto KEREC TAMARA Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje