Državno prvenstvo do 21 let

Podčetrtek ( Zdraviliška cesta 23 , 3254 Podčetrtek )



Države
1
Klubi
56
Skupaj prijave
410
Skupaj nastopi
468
Prijave ženske
172
Nastopi ženske
198
Prijave moški
238
Nastopi moški
270
Prijavljene ekipe
0
Ženske ekipe
0
Moške ekipe
0


Države
1 SLOVENIA
Prijavleni klubi
1 KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
2 DRUŠTVO ZA BORILNE VEŠČINE PIRAN
3 DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
4 KARATE DRUŠTVO LOČE
5 KARATE KLUB BRANIK MARIBOR
6 KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
7 KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGAŠKA SLATINA
8 KARATE KLUB CERKNICA
9 KARATE KLUB CIVITAS
10 KARATE KLUB ČRNOMELJ
11 KARATE KLUB HRASTNIK
12 KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA
13 KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR
14 KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE
15 KARATE KLUB KRANJ
16 KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA
17 KARATE KLUB LOVRENC NA POHORJU
18 KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA
19 KARATE KLUB MISLINJA
20 KARATE KLUB MON CHI
21 KARATE KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA
22 KARATE KLUB NESTOR
23 KARATE KLUB NOVO MESTO
24 KARATE KLUB OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
25 KARATE KLUB PETROVČE
26 KARATE KLUB POLZELA
27 KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
28 KARATE KLUB RADENCI SHOTOKAN
29 KARATE KLUB RADVANJE
30 KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA
31 KARATE KLUB RUDAR VELENJE
32 KARATE KLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ
33 KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI
34 KARATE KLUB SHO-KAN APAČE
35 KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN AJDOVŠČINA
36 KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN KRANJ
37 KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN VELENJE
38 KARATE KLUB SOKOL
39 KARATE KLUB TIGER VELENJE
40 KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE
41 KARATE KLUB TREBNJE
42 KARATE KLUB VELENJE
43 KARATE KLUB VIRTUS DUPLICA
44 KARATE KLUB ŽALEC
45 KARATE KLUB ZMAJ
46 KARATE-DO KLUB PTUJ
47 KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SEVNICA
48 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB BOHINJ
49 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB GROSUPLJE
50 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA
51 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
52 SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
53 ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO DINAMIK CELJE
54 ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA NOVA GORICA
55 ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE GES
56 TELESNO VZGOJNO DRUŠTVO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
57 YUKI KLUB ČATEŽ

kata dečki (21)
1. mesto   BOROVNIK NIK Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   ČEH ALEŠ Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
3. mesto   KLEMENČIČ TAJ Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
3. mesto   BURLAK ANDRAŽ Karate Klub Radvanje
kata deklice (29)
1. mesto   FRAS PIA LETRICIA Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
2. mesto   PETAN ELA Karate Klub Brežice
3. mesto   GOLAČ AJDA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   ČEŠAREK SIMONA Karate Klub Trbovlje
kata kadeti (12)
1. mesto   HARTL BOR Športno društvo za karate GES
2. mesto   HARTL JAN Športno društvo za karate GES
3. mesto   HUDALES TOMAŽ Društvo Za Karate Celje
3. mesto   KERŠIČ AHLIN ŽAN Karate Klub Kranj
kata kadetinje (17)
1. mesto   MUHAREMOVIĆ ŠUHRA Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   ČESKO KAJA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   CESAR PIA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   SUŠA HANA Karate Klub Žalec
kata malčice (21)
1. mesto   DRAGIĆ LANA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
2. mesto   LAVRIČ SARA Karate Klub Brežice
3. mesto   STOJANOVIĆ GLORIA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   KANDUT ZOJA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
kata malčki (31)
1. mesto   BELE LUKA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
2. mesto   MIHELIČ MAJ Karate Klub Cerknica
3. mesto   GANZITTI NOAH Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   ALIČ ADAM Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
kata ml. člani (5)
1. mesto   POKRIVAČ ALEš Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
2. mesto   RITLOP ROK Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   JAGARINEC JUš Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN Karate Klub Žalec
kata ml. članice (6)
1. mesto   SIMONIČ MAšA Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
2. mesto   GALIČ NASTJA Karate Klub Brežice
3. mesto   GOLAČ AZRA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   PUČKO LARA Karate Klub Radvanje
kata ml. kadeti (22)
1. mesto   STERNIŠA NEJC Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
2. mesto   KLOBASA BLAŽ Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
3. mesto   HORN MICHEL Karate Klub Črnomelj
3. mesto   MORI NIK Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
kata ml. kadetinje (17)
1. mesto   GANZITTI NIA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
2. mesto   NADIŽAR LANA TISA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   HORVATIČ KATJA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   REPIČ JERCA Karate Klub Kranj
kata mladinci (7)
1. mesto   KLOBASA DAVID Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
2. mesto   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
3. mesto   BOROVNIK DOMEN Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   BREZOČNIK JAN Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
kata mladinke (8)
1. mesto   ARSLANOVSKI NIKITA Karate Klub Radvanje
2. mesto   LUBAJNŠEK LINA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   ČATER TINA Karate Klub Shotokan Velenje
3. mesto   RESINOVIČ MAJNA Karate Klub Radvanje
kata najmlajše (16)
1. mesto   HRIBAR GAJA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
2. mesto   BELE LEA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   BELE ANA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   HORN ESTER Karate Klub Črnomelj
kata najmlajši (17)
1. mesto   SUBOTIč FILIP Karate Klub Postojna
2. mesto   BOJC JAKOB Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   GOLEŽ PETER Društvo Za Karate Celje
3. mesto   KRALJ PATRIK Karate Klub Cerknica
kumite dečki -35 kg (10)
1. mesto   ARSENIć PETAR Karate Klub Postojna
2. mesto   ŠPORN LANEJ Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   ŽIBRET BOR Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   RAJTER MATIC Karate Klub Radvanje
kumite dečki -40 kg (5)
1. mesto   BOROVNIK NIK Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   SUŠA ŽIGA Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   TONKOVIČ NIK Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
3. mesto   KLEMENČIČ TAJ Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
kumite dečki -45 kg (0)
kumite dečki -45 kg (5)
1. mesto   BURLAK ANDRAŽ Karate Klub Radvanje
2. mesto   RADIĆ LUKA Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
3. mesto   TOPOLOVEC DOMEN Karate Klub Branik Maribor
3. mesto   PRELOG ŽAN Karate klub Civitas
kumite dečki +45 kg (7)
1. mesto   KUNŠTEK NEJC Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
2. mesto   SUHODOLNIK VID Karate klub Civitas
3. mesto   KRŽIŠNIK GAL Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto   KRANJC ANŽE Karate Klub Cerknica
kumite deklice -40 kg (10)
1. mesto   SAVANOVIć LANA Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. mesto   AVŽNER ZOJA Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   PETAN ELA Karate Klub Brežice
3. mesto   FRAS PIA LETRICIA Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
kumite deklice +40 kg (7)
1. mesto   GOLAČ AJDA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
2. mesto   OGRIZEK TRINA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   SEVER ANA Karate Klub Brežice
3. mesto   ŠTEHARNIK TINKARA Karate Klub Radvanje
kumite kadeti -52 kg (9)
1. mesto   PODPEČAN LAN Karate Klub Polzela
2. mesto   HUDALES TOMAŽ Društvo Za Karate Celje
3. mesto   TOČAKOVIĆ NEMANJA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
3. mesto   SKOTNIK SANI Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
kumite kadeti -57 kg (7)
1. mesto   ZIDAR DOMEN Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   HARTL BOR Športno društvo za karate GES
3. mesto   HARTL JAN Športno društvo za karate GES
3. mesto   SALKIČ ERVIN Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite kadeti -63 kg (10)
1. mesto   KERŠIČ AHLIN ŽAN Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto   MUHIć AJDIN Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto   HALILI ADRIAN Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   GRIL BLAž Karate Klub Postojna
kumite kadeti -70 kg (6)
1. mesto   ZLATKOV TEODOR Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
2. mesto   LAZIć LEON Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   STEFANOVSKI ANDRAž Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   PLASKAN JURIJ Karate Klub Žalec
kumite kadeti +70 kg (12)
1. mesto   JURINEC MATEVŽ Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
2. mesto   REBOLJ LUKA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   GAUTAM VASUDEV Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
3. mesto   LIPOVŠEK ALEN Karate Klub Petrovče
kumite kadetinje -47 kg (0)
kumite kadetinje -54 kg (7)
1. mesto   POTISK LAURA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
2. mesto   BELEHAR PATRICIJA Karate Klub Zmaj
3. mesto   ŽOHAR SARA Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
3. mesto   ŠIREC EMA Karate Klub Radvanje
kumite kadetinje +54 kg (11)
1. mesto   KOTNIK ANJA Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto   KRAJNIK EMA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   JOVIĆ MARA Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
3. mesto   ŠENICA NIKA Karate Klub Polzela
kumite ml. člani - 67 kg (4)
1. mesto   GORENC DENIS Karate Klub Hrastnik
2. mesto   PRIMOŽIČ TIT Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto   KOLTAJI SEBASTIJAN Karate Klub Murska Sobota
3. mesto   NOVAK FRANCI Karate Klub Kranj
kumite ml. člani -60 kg (1)
1. mesto   HRIBOVŠEK BLAž Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite ml. člani -75 kg (4)
1. mesto   RUŠITI ARDIT Karate Klub Zmaj
2. mesto   JAGARINEC JUš Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   SETNIČAR GREGA Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   LORENČIČ ROBERT Karate Klub Branik Maribor
kumite ml. člani -84 kg (3)
1. mesto   JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN Karate Klub Žalec
2. mesto   HAJŠEK MATJAŽ Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
3. mesto   ŽLOF ANDROJNA ZORAN Karate Klub Zmaj
kumite ml. člani +84 (2)
1. mesto   DAJČMAN TADEJ Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
2. mesto   BERA MARKO Karate Klub Branik Maribor
kumite ml. članice - 61kg (2)
1. mesto   FLORJANČIČ KATI Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
2. mesto   STEGEL TINA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
kumite ml. članice -50 kg (1)
1. mesto   STIŠOVIČ KATJA Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
kumite ml. članice -55 kg (3)
1. mesto   NOVAK SARA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
2. mesto   ZAJC PETRA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto   KRAJNC URšKA Karate Klub Žalec
kumite ml. članice -68 kg (3)
1. mesto   STANKO SARA Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. mesto   GOLAČ AZRA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   PUČKO LARA Karate Klub Radvanje
kumite ml. članice +68 kg (3)
1. mesto   BUDIČ KAJA YUKI klub ČATEŽ
2. mesto   MOTNIKAR META Karate Klub Virtus Duplica
3. mesto   HANKIĆ ADELISA Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
kumite ml. kadeti -40 kg (7)
1. mesto   PLEVNIK GAL Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto   BAŠIČ FEKONJA MAI Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   SARAJLIć MATEJ Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
3. mesto   ISAKOVIĆ KENAN Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite ml. kadeti -45 kg (10)
1. mesto   JANžEKOVIč ALEN Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
2. mesto   TAMŠE NIKLAS Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
3. mesto   KOLšEK MAJ Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   ČEBULAR DANAJ Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
kumite ml. kadeti -50 kg (10)
1. mesto   COSOVICI MAXIM Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. mesto   SKOTNIK NEJC Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
3. mesto   ADAMIč TIMON Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   MARKULJEVIČ UROŠ Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite ml. kadeti -55 kg (9)
1. mesto   VALNER TIM Društvo Za Karate Celje
2. mesto   GRAČNAR JAN Karate Klub Nestor
3. mesto   GORIŠEK MATEJ Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
3. mesto   ZVER NIKO Karate Klub Murska Sobota
kumite ml. kadeti +55 kg (7)
1. mesto   JORDAN TIMOTEJ KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGAŠKA SLATINA
2. mesto   LESNIKA ŽAN LUKA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   DEMSAR LUKA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto   PRELC AJAN Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
kumite ml. kadetinje -40 kg (7)
1. mesto   REPIČ JERCA Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto   MAGAJNA MAšA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
3. mesto   ROM ZUPANC EMA Karate Klub Nestor
3. mesto   NOVAK SARA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
kumite ml. kadetinje -45 kg (3)
1. mesto   ĐAKOVIć LARA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
2. mesto   BAJUK EVA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto   FURMAN MINEA Karate društvo Loče
kumite ml. kadetinje -50 kg (11)
1. mesto   MOLNAR ELIZABETA Karate Klub Ljubljana
2. mesto   KVAS TJAŠA Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   LAMPIČ ANA Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA Karate Klub Ljubljana
kumite ml. kadetinje +50 kg (12)
1. mesto   DEBELJAK HANA Karate Klub Ljubljana
2. mesto   MUJAGIĆ LARISA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   JURINEC EVA Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
3. mesto   ŽERJAV NUŠA Karate Klub Polzela
kumite mladinci -55 kg (2)
1. mesto   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
2. mesto   KNEDL KLEMEN Karate Klub Sho-Kan Apače
kumite mladinci -61 kg (3)
1. mesto   DVORJAK GAL Karate Klub Nestor
2. mesto   BAJUK BENJAMIN Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto   REPNIK KLEMEN Karate Klub Polzela
kumite mladinci -68 kg (8)
1. mesto   DVORJAK TIM Karate Klub Nestor
2. mesto   ZUPANEC TIM Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. mesto   PERC LUKA Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   ŽGANK MATEJ Karate Klub Nestor
kumite mladinci -76 kg (10)
1. mesto   BURLAK TIMOTEJ Karate Klub Radvanje
2. mesto   ŠTULAR ROK Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   BREZOČNIK JAN Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
3. mesto   FERLIN LUKA Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite mladinci +76 kg (9)
1. mesto   PODPEČAN SVIT Karate Klub Polzela
2. mesto   ČRNILEC KESIČ ŽIGA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   BABIČ ŽIVOJIN Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   MUJKANOVIĆ AJDIN Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite mladinke -48 kg (2)
1. mesto   KRANJC LEA Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
2. mesto   ZUPANČIČ NINA Karate Klub Žalec
kumite mladinke -53 kg (3)
1. mesto   HABERL URšA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   KURBEGOVIĆ AJLA Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   JAGARINEC ANIKA Karate Klub Polzela
kumite mladinke -59 kg (2)
1. mesto   HABERL BARBARA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   HOčEVAR IRIS Karate Klub Žalec
kumite mladinke +59 kg (5)
1. mesto   SMILJAN KITI Karate Klub Ljubljana
2. mesto   KOVAČEC GRAČNER EMA Karate Klub Nestor
3. mesto   JERIHA KATJA Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   LUBAJNŠEK LINA Karate Klub Radvanje