LJUBLJANA OPEN 2019

Dvorana OŠ Maksa Pečarja ( Ljubljana - Črnuče , Cesta 9 )



Države
14
Klubi
134
Skupaj prijave
769
Skupaj nastopi
1050
Prijave ženske
318
Nastopi ženske
440
Prijave moški
451
Nastopi moški
610
Prijavljene ekipe
17
Ženske ekipe
8
Moške ekipe
9


Države
1 AUSTRIA
2 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
3 CROATIA
4 GERMANY
5 GREECE
6 HUNGARY
7 IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
8 ITALY
9 MACEDONIA, THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF
10 NEW ZEALAND
11 SAN MARINO
12 SERBIA
13 SLOVENIA
14 UKRAINE
Prijavleni klubi
1 KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
2 A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA
3 A.S.D.SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA
4 ASD JIGORO KANO
5 ASD RYUKO
6 ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI
7 BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE
8 BUDO
9 BUDO FIGHT KARATE KLUB
10 BVSC ZUGLÓ
11 BVSC-ZUGLO
12 CENTRO KARATE RIMINI
13 CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD
14 CRS AKIYAMA SETTIMO
15 DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
16 ELID NIŠ
17 ENERGIJA
18 EROL 2007 LABUNISTA
19 FARMEX NEW ZEALAND
20 GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY
21 GANZ-KESJÁR
22 GLC FIJLKAM
23 HEGYVIDÉK SE SHUHARI DOJO
24 HKSE 2005
25 HUNGARIAN KARATE FEDERATION
26 IPON ZAGREB
27 IPPON 2 KARATE
28 JISSEN DOJO KARATE
29 JOHNNYS KARATE
30 JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE
31 KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA
32 KARATE DO TRIESTE ASD
33 KARATE DRUŠTVO LOČE
34 KARATE K. NIPPON
35 KARATE KLUB "16-A" BANJA LUKA
36 KARATE KLUB ALFA
37 KARATE KLUB BIHAĆ
38 KARATE KLUB BRANIK MARIBOR
39 KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
40 KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGAŠKA SLATINA
41 KARATE KLUB CERKNICA
42 KARATE KLUB EMONA
43 KARATE KLUB ESSEKER
44 KARATE KLUB FINIDA-POREČ
45 KARATE KLUB HRASTNIK
46 KARATE KLUB KENSEI
47 KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA
48 KARATE KLUB KOPER-CLUB DI KARATE CAPODISTRIA
49 KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR
50 KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE
51 KARATE KLUB KRANJ
52 KARATE KLUB KRK CROATIA
53 KARATE KLUB LEV
54 KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA
55 KARATE KLUB LOVRENC NA POHORJU
56 KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA
57 KARATE KLUB MON CHI
58 KARATE KLUB OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
59 KARATE KLUB OMEGA
60 KARATE KLUB PETROVČE
61 KARATE KLUB POLZELA
62 KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
63 KARATE KLUB PRINC
64 KARATE KLUB RADENCI SHOTOKAN
65 KARATE KLUB RADVANJE
66 KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA
67 KARATE KLUB RUDAR VELENJE
68 KARATE KLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ
69 KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI
70 KARATE KLUB SHITO RYU CELJE GABERJE
71 KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN AJDOVŠČINA
72 KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN KRANJ
73 KARATE KLUB SINDJELIC
74 KARATE KLUB ŠIŠKA
75 KARATE KLUB SLJEME
76 KARATE KLUB SOKOL
77 KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO
78 KARATE KLUB TAD RIJEKA
79 KARATE KLUB TEMPO
80 KARATE KLUB TIGER VELENJE
81 KARATE KLUB TINJAN
82 KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE
83 KARATE KLUB TRNJE
84 KARATE KLUB UNSKI TIGAR BIHAĆ
85 KARATE KLUB VELENJE
86 KARATE KLUB VIROVITICA
87 KARATE KLUB WKSA KUNGOTA
88 KARATE KLUB WKSA ŠENTILJ
89 KARATE KLUB ŽALEC
90 KARATE KLUB ZMAJ
91 KARATE NO KACHI WIEN
92 KARATE-AKADEMIE GOTTINGEN
93 KARATE-DO KLUB IG SHOTOKAN
94 KBES 5.11-BK BOSANSKA KRUPA
95 KD OKI STUTGART-
96 KEN TO ZAZEN KARATE
97 KK SURDULICA
98 KK ESSEKER
99 KK FENIKS BOSANSKA KRUPA
100 KK KIK KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
101 KK KRAJINA SHOTOKAN CAZIN-CAZIN
102 KK OKINAWA
103 KLUB KARATE AKADEMIJA BOHINJ
104 KONO KARATE KLUB
105 KSI HUNGARY
106 LEONI KARATE TEAM
107 MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
108 NORTH GREEK TEAM
109 NÓVA SPORT EGYESÜLET
110 OLYMPIC KSE
111 PEST-BUDAI SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB
112 POLISPORTIVA KARATE NAKAYAMA
113 SAMOBOR
114 SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN KARATE
115 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB BOHINJ
116 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB GROSUPLJE
117 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA
118 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
119 SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
120 SHUKOKAI - IRAN
121 SKORPION KARATE ASD
122 ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO DINAMIK CELJE
123 ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA NOVA GORICA
124 ŠPORTSKI KARATE KLUB VARAŽDIN
125 SZKÍTIA HARCMŰVÉSZETI EGYESÜLET
126 TAIKAN
127 TELESNO VZGOJNO DRUŠTVO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
128 TIGAR VELIKA KLADUSA CRVAREVAC
129 TORA DO KARATE TEAM ASD
130 TORIKI KARATE KLUB
131 UKK VRBAS
132 UTE HUNGARY
133 VASAS SC
134 WKSA MARIBOR-CENTER
135 ZAGREBAČKI KARATE SAVEZ

kata male seniors +18 (10)
1. mesto   STANKOVIć ANDRIJA ELID NIŠ
2. mesto   LENA DEVID A.S.D.Shotokan karate do sabbioneta
3. mesto   SZILáGYI GERGő Justitia Fuji-Yama SE
3. mesto   SINDELES SZABOLCS Vasas SC
kata female seniors +18 (14)
1. mesto   STERCK LAURA MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. mesto   VEDOVELLI GIULIA ASD Ryuko
3. mesto   SIMONIČ MAšA Karate Zveza Slovenije
3. mesto   CESAR PIA Karate Zveza Slovenije
kata male 10-11 years (34)
1. mesto   HLASTEC KIAN Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
2. mesto   REIHS JAKA Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
3. mesto   CALABRESE FILIPPO ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. mesto   ZBIL GREGA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu) (25)
1. mesto   REIHS JAKA Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
2. mesto   JURAJA VINKO Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   MIKŠA LOVRO Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. mesto   MUJKANOVIć ANAN Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
kata female 10-11 years (18)
1. mesto   ČESEN VESNA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
2. mesto   VANOVŠEK ZOJA. Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   BRAČUN MAŠERA IRIS Karate klub Sokol
3. mesto   POLAK TIA Karate Klub Kranj
kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu) (30)
1. mesto   HRIBAR GAJA- Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
2. mesto   JOVANOVIĆ LANA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   POLAK TIA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   CEKOV VANNA Karate Klub Kranj
kata male cadets (22)
1. mesto   ÁDáM BáRDOS Karate Klub Sportingbudo
2. mesto   MOČNIK TIMI Karate Zveza Slovenije
3. mesto   SLUGA JURE Karate Zveza Slovenije
3. mesto   VELADžIć SENAID KK Feniks Bosanska Krupa
kata female cadets (35)
1. mesto   BRAJA KLARA KARATE KLUB OMEGA
2. mesto   GRGIć INGA Karate klub Sljeme
3. mesto   NADIŽAR LANA TISA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   PETAN ELA Karate Klub Brežice
kata female 8-9 years (23)
1. mesto   HRIBAR GAJA- Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
2. mesto   RUDOLF NIKA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   JOVANOVIĆ LANA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   JOZIČ ELLA Karate klub Velenje
kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu) (14)
1. mesto   PLOHL TAJA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
2. mesto   ŠVIGLIN PAULA Karate Klub Alfa
3. mesto   SARAJLIć ADELISA Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
3. mesto   VERČKO ANA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
kata male 8-9 years (17)
1. mesto   PRAH TILEN Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
2. mesto   JURAJA VINKO Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   MILJATOVIČ ALEKSA, Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   PIRMAN GAL Karate Klub Zmaj
kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu) (21)
1. mesto   JELEN GAL Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   PAŠIČ ADAM Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   SAMBOL MARIN Karate Klub Alfa
3. mesto   HALILKOVIć ERMIN Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
kata male 18-21 years (10)
1. mesto   RELIć MATIJA Karate klub Virovitica
2. mesto   STERNIŠA NEJC Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   KOŠČEVIĆ LUKA KK KIK Kloštar Ivanić
3. mesto   GAVIOLI CLAUDIO ASD Ryuko
kata female 18-21 years (16)
1. mesto   MALčEC SARA Karate klub Virovitica
2. mesto   CESAR PIA Karate Zveza Slovenije
3. mesto   FáBIáN CSENGE MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. mesto   JELEN NIKA SAMOBOR
kata male 12-13 years (17)
1. mesto   BéRCZES BOTOND Justitia Fuji-Yama SE
2. mesto   ZARIČ VID Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
3. mesto   BELE LUKA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   ERŽEN ŽIGA Karate Klub Kranj
kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu) (11)
1. mesto   MEŠANOVIČ BENJAMIN Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   LAJOVIC JAKA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto   IDžANOVIć MATIJAS KARATE KLUB TEMPO
3. mesto   ARTEMCIUC DENIS A.S.D.Shotokan karate do sabbioneta
kata female 12-13 years (20)
1. mesto   KONTREC ALJA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
2. mesto   TOMAŽIČ EVA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   OLáH HAJNA LUCA Hegyvidék Se Shuhari Dojo
3. mesto   ZAGER HANA Karate klub Velenje
kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu) (12)
1. mesto   LAKNER MAJA Karate Klub Brežice
2. mesto   MULEC NIKA Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
3. mesto   CONGEDO GIADA ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3. mesto   LAZZARI SIRIA A.S.D.Shotokan karate do sabbioneta
kata male 16-17 years (24)
1. mesto   RELIć MATIJA Karate klub Virovitica
2. mesto   MéRő BáLINT Vasas SC
3. mesto   STERNIŠA NEJC Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   KLOBASA BLAŽ Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
kata female 16-17 years (22)
1. mesto   TóTH VANDA Justitia Fuji-Yama SE
2. mesto   GANZITTI NIA Karate Zveza Slovenije
3. mesto   NADIŽAR LANA TISA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   CORAGGIO NOEMI ASD Ryuko
kata female -8 (5)
1. mesto   MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA, Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
2. mesto   PURIĆ ADRIJANA Karate klub Sokol
3. mesto   MESAREK ANJA Karate Klub Alfa
3. mesto   VATOVEC JAGODA Karate Klub Koper-Club Di Karate Capodistria
kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu) (4)
1. mesto   KRISTIć KAROLINA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
2. mesto   MUJAGIĆ EMA TIGAR VELIKA KLADUSA CRVAREVAC
3. mesto   MIHOLJEK ZLATA Karate klub Trnje
3. mesto   MEDIć TIA Karate Klub Alfa
kata male -8 years (13)
1. mesto   GRZINČIČ VID Društvo Za Karate Celje
2. mesto   ĆAVAR MATEO Zagrebački karate savez
3. mesto   ŠTEFANIČ VAL Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   ČESEN BORIS Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu) (12)
1. mesto   HOSTIć KARLO Karate Klub Alfa
2. mesto   ŠTEFANIČ VAL Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   MAVSAR TADEJ Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. mesto   VESEL LOVRO Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
kata male + 35 years (9)
1. mesto   KABAJ MATEJ Karate-do klub Ig Shotokan
2. mesto   SEMOLIč IGOR Karate Klub Emona
3. mesto   PERUCCI PAOLO KARATE DO TRIESTE ASD
3. mesto   KRSNIK DAMIR Karate Klub Alfa
kata female + 35 years (2)
1. mesto   SIBILLA FRANCESCA KARATE DO TRIESTE ASD
2. mesto   OMEJEC IRENA Karate klub Lev
kumite male seniors - 84 kg (2)
1. mesto   MULABDIć ERMIN Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
kumite male seniors -60 kg (7)
1. mesto   CSöPPü BENCE MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. mesto   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
3. mesto   BRLEK ROK Karate klub Lev
3. mesto   SHOTA LEONARD NORTH GREEK TEAM
kumite male seniors -67 kg (8)
1. mesto   GILL BARNEY Farmex New Zealand
2. mesto   ZIDAR DOMEN Karate Zveza Slovenije
3. mesto   SOITANI ALI Shukokai - Iran
3. mesto   BANDARI MOHAMMAD Shukokai - Iran
kumite male seniors -75 kg (7)
1. mesto   GARIBOVIć ENES Športski karate klub Varaždin
2. mesto   FERRANTE FABRIZIO Tora do karate team asd
3. mesto   KRAVARRITIS GEORGIOS NORTH GREEK TEAM
3. mesto   SMREKAR MATIC Karate klub Lev
kumite male seniors +84 kg (8)
1. mesto   JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN Karate Zveza Slovenije
2. mesto   DEJANOVIć MILOš UKK Vrbas
3. mesto   ČRNILEC KESIČ ŽIGA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   BREZOČNIK JAN Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
kumite male seniors open (10)
1. mesto   GARIBOVIć ENES Športski karate klub Varaždin
2. mesto   JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN Karate Zveza Slovenije
3. mesto   BREZOČNIK JAN Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
3. mesto   SMREKAR MATIC Karate klub Lev
kumite female seniors - 50 kg (4)
1. mesto   HABERL URšA Karate Zveza Slovenije
2. mesto   MOLGORA LUCREZIA POLISPORTIVA KARATE NAKAYAMA
3. mesto   ANSARIZADEH HADIS Shukokai - Iran
kumite female seniors - 55 kg (5)
1. mesto   HASANI ALESSANDRA Karate Klub TAD RIjeka
2. mesto   HABERL BARBARA Karate Zveza Slovenije
3. mesto   MOKHTARI TORKAMANI NAZANIN Shukokai - Iran
kumite female seniors -61 kg (5)
1. mesto   BEGIć IMAN KK Feniks Bosanska Krupa
2. mesto   HRNJICA SANELA Karate klub Unski tigar Bihać
3. mesto   MAINARDI ALICE POLISPORTIVA KARATE NAKAYAMA
kumite female seniors -68 kg (1)
kumite female seniors + 68 kg (0)
kumite female seniors open (5)
1. mesto   HASANI ALESSANDRA Karate Klub TAD RIjeka
2. mesto   MAINARDI ALICE POLISPORTIVA KARATE NAKAYAMA
3. mesto   HABERL BARBARA Karate Zveza Slovenije
3. mesto   HRNJICA SANELA Karate klub Unski tigar Bihać
kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg (30)
1. mesto   BRKIć OGNJEN Energija
2. mesto   HMELAK TIBOR Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
3. mesto   HECKER ARMIN UTE Hungary
3. mesto   GOSTIć STEFAN Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg (19)
1. mesto   PANIĆ KARLO IPON ZAGREB
2. mesto   DONKO MATIC Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   MIHELIČ MAJ Karate Klub Cerknica
3. mesto   MAčAR TIJAN Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg (11)
1. mesto   MLAKAR LUKA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
2. mesto   ROLA LUKA Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
3. mesto   KNEžEVIć ANDRIJA UKK Vrbas
3. mesto   ABDIĆ NAIL TIGAR VELIKA KLADUSA CRVAREVAC
kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg (17)
1. mesto   OČKO GAL Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   KRŽIŠNIK LAN Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto   HERMAN BENJAMIN Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   DVORáK ADRIáN Ganz-Kesjár
kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg (24)
1. mesto   LEBEN TINKARA Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto   ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA Skorpion karate asd
3. mesto   LENARD HANNA UTE Hungary
3. mesto   MEDIĆ ADELA Društvo Za Karate Celje
kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg (17)
1. mesto   HANNA OSBáTH TORIKI KARATE KLUB
2. mesto   PONORAC MILICA UKK Vrbas
3. mesto   LORA OSBáTH TORIKI KARATE KLUB
3. mesto   ABRAM ZOJA MARTINA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg (25)
1. mesto   CRIPPA VALERIO JISSEN DOJO KARATE
2. mesto   DI MAURO EDOARDO MARIA Leoni Karate Team
3. mesto   ŠEHIĆ DENIS Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   ÁRON SEBőK Budapesti Honvéd SE
kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg (19)
1. mesto   VALENČAK MIHAEL Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
2. mesto   ISAKOVIĆ KENAN Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   TORABI MOHAMMADREZA Shukokai - Iran
3. mesto   POŽARNIK KNEZ VID Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg (24)
1. mesto   KOVAčEVIć ALEKSANDAR Energija
2. mesto   BENCE SZILáGYI Budapesti Honvéd SE
3. mesto   BOROVNIK NIK Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   FEDOR ZOLTáN Vasas SC
kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg (14)
1. mesto   VASKó SAMU KSI Hungary
2. mesto   RADIĆ LUKA Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
3. mesto   BAKOS BáLINT Vasas SC
3. mesto   MARKULJEVIČ UROŠ Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg (11)
1. mesto   VARGA DáNIEL Ganz-Kesjár
2. mesto   PERHACS ERHARD Budo Fight Karate Klub
3. mesto   NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR KD OKI STUTGART-
3. mesto   JORDAN TIMOTEJ Karate Zveza Slovenije
kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg (7)
1. mesto   LINTZ ALEXANDRA UTE Hungary
2. mesto   BAŠAR EMA Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
3. mesto   MAGAJNA MAšA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
3. mesto   JUSKOSKA RAIMKA EROL 2007 LABUNISTA
kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg (21)
1. mesto   REPIČ JERCA Karate Zveza Slovenije
2. mesto   PETAN ELA Karate Klub Brežice
3. mesto   STOJIć ANđELA Energija
3. mesto   LIPCSEY DOROTTYA Vasas SC
kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg (24)
1. mesto   ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA Karate Zveza Slovenije
2. mesto   ÁDáM ALEXANDRA BVSC Zugló
3. mesto   PAPP RéKA BVSC-ZUGLO
3. mesto   CARLI MARUšA SARA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg (9)
1. mesto   JEVŠENAK ALINA Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
2. mesto   IVANČIČ KIARA Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
3. mesto   PLOHL TAJA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
3. mesto   RAMIć HENA KBES 5.11-BK Bosanska Krupa
kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg (13)
1. mesto   MEDIĆ ADELA Društvo Za Karate Celje
2. mesto   PUHR LISA KARATE-AKADEMIE GOTTINGEN
3. mesto   STENDLER KLANJŠEK ŽIVA Društvo Za Karate Celje
3. mesto   KOVAč PETRA Karate klub Trnje
kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg (17)
1. mesto   MIKSA SZőCS Karate Klub Sportingbudo
2. mesto   CAFISO EDOARDO club arti orientali cantù asd
3. mesto   SODIN LEON Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   OŠTIR RAVNJAK TIAN Društvo Za Karate Celje
kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg (17)
1. mesto   DVORáK ADRIáN Ganz-Kesjár
2. mesto   SEDONJA MATIJA Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
3. mesto   BLATNIK TAŠ Društvo Za Karate Celje
3. mesto   MERC JANEZ Karate klub Lev
kumite male 18-21 years -67 kg (9)
1. mesto   NICHOLS DAVID UTE Hungary
2. mesto   AGLIETTI AXEL Ippon 2 Karate
3. mesto   NGUYEN HOANG AN MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. mesto   SKOTNIK SANI Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
kumite male 18-21 years -60 kg (7)
1. mesto   BOTOSSO JACOPO Ippon 2 Karate
2. mesto   SZőKE BALAMBéR HKSE 2005
3. mesto   CSöPPü BENCE MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. mesto   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
kumite male 18-21 years -75 kg (11)
1. mesto   BOTOS BOTOND MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. mesto   KAPDEBO BOTOND BVSC Zugló
3. mesto   ZELJIć NIKOLA UKK Vrbas
3. mesto   KRAMMER KRISZTIáN Gankaku Team Hungary
kumite male 18-21 years -84 kg (5)
1. mesto   ZLATKOV TEODOR Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
2. mesto   TÁLAS BENDEGÚZ Olympic KSE
3. mesto   KLOBASA ALEKS Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
kumite male 18-21 years +84 kg (2)
1. mesto   ČRNILEC KESIČ ŽIGA Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto   PODPEČAN SVIT Karate Klub Polzela
kumite female 18-21 years -61 kg (8)
1. mesto   ŠENICA NIKA Karate Klub Polzela
2. mesto   POTISK LAURA Karate Zveza Slovenije
3. mesto   MAINARDI ALICE POLISPORTIVA KARATE NAKAYAMA
3. mesto   MéSZáROS EMESE Vasas SC
kumite female 18-21 years -50 kg (3)
1. mesto   HABERL URšA Karate Zveza Slovenije
2. mesto   MOLGORA LUCREZIA POLISPORTIVA KARATE NAKAYAMA
3. mesto   ĐAKOVIć LARA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
kumite female 18-21 years -55 kg (3)
1. mesto   HABERL BARBARA Karate Zveza Slovenije
2. mesto   GRANZOTTO IRENE A.S.D. Karate Club Valdobbiadene Crocetta
3. mesto   HABJAN NUšA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
kumite female 18-21 years -68 kg (3)
1. mesto   ŠENICA NIKA Karate Klub Polzela
2. mesto   MéSZáROS EMESE Vasas SC
3. mesto   HRNJICA SANELA Karate klub Unski tigar Bihać
kumite female 18-21 years +68 kg (3)
1. mesto   CRIVELLI AURORA JISSEN DOJO KARATE
2. mesto   JOVICIC JáZMIN BVSC Zugló
3. mesto   KENDA MAŠA Karate klub Velenje
kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg (13)
1. mesto   JELENKO BENJAMIN Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
2. mesto   MASLOV LOVRO IPON ZAGREB
3. mesto   BOGDANOSKI GABRIEL Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   PIžMOHT ARIJAN Karate Klub Hrastnik
kumite male12-13 years -45 kg (17)
1. mesto   KIRALY PETER UTE Hungary
2. mesto   MUR LUC Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   PAPADOPOLUS GEORGIOS NORTH GREEK TEAM
3. mesto   KREKO GERGO UTE Hungary
kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg (12)
1. mesto   PEJIć LUKA Energija
2. mesto   SEDIć TARIK Karate klub Bihać
3. mesto   FOSCHI SEBASTIAN JOHNNYS KARATE
3. mesto   SVYNAR MAKSYM TAIKAN
kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg (9)
1. mesto   ZARIČ VID Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
2. mesto   BOŽIČ CENE Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
3. mesto   MOZETIČ-KERIN JAN Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   BLAGOJEVIć STRAHINJA UKK Vrbas
kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg (8)
1. mesto   BOROVNIK NIK Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   STOJADINOVIć TIMOTEJ Karate Klub Koper-Club Di Karate Capodistria
3. mesto   KOLšEK KLEMEN Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
3. mesto   TURKOVIć VITO Karate klub Tinjan
kumite female 12-13 years -45 kg (19)
1. mesto   HECKER BOJANA UTE Hungary
2. mesto   GáSPáR LAURA MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
3. mesto   SODIN LARA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   BUS ALIZ UTE Hungary
kumite female 12-13 years -50 kg (12)
1. mesto   STOJIć ANđELA Energija
2. mesto   HARGITAI PETRA UTE Hungary
3. mesto   KOPFER ANNA UTE Hungary
3. mesto   JESENEK ROJŠEK ANEJA Karate Klub Polzela
kumite female 12-13 years +50 kg (19)
1. mesto   PAVŠIČ HANA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
2. mesto   POZNANIC SOFIJA Karate k. Nippon
3. mesto   MUZIK TAŠA Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
3. mesto   SMOLICA MELITA Karate klub Tinjan
kumite male 16-17-years -55 kg (15)
1. mesto   TAMŠE NIKLAS Karate Zveza Slovenije
2. mesto   SZőKE BALAMBéR HKSE 2005
3. mesto   KIOUPELIS DIMITRIOS NORTH GREEK TEAM
3. mesto   TZILAS CHRISTOS NORTH GREEK TEAM
kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg (13)
1. mesto   SZABó MARCELL KSI Hungary
2. mesto   BOTOSSO JACOPO Ippon 2 Karate
kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg (16)
1. mesto   PODPEČAN LAN Karate Klub Polzela
2. mesto   PALA GABRIELE CRS Akiyama Settimo
3. mesto   BÉRES BOTOND BVSC-ZUGLO
3. mesto   DEME BáLINT MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
kumite male 16-17-years -76 kg (13)
1. mesto   FARKAS MILáN MTK BUDAPEST KARATE TEAM
2. mesto   ISAKOVIĆ ALEN Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   ÁDáM SCHREIBER Karate Klub Sportingbudo
3. mesto   GRIL BLAž Karate Klub Postojna
kumite male 16-17-years +76 kg (8)
1. mesto   DVORáK ÁDáM Ganz-Kesjár
2. mesto   FRANKÓ DÁNIEL Olympic KSE
3. mesto   KLOBASA ALEKS Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   LESNIKA ŽAN LUKA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
kumite female 16-17 years -48 kg (1)
1. mesto   MAGAJNA MAšA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg (10)
1. mesto   KOSTIć PAOLA Energija
2. mesto   TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI NORTH GREEK TEAM
3. mesto   KLACSAN KINGA UTE Hungary
3. mesto   MASTELLA ANNA JISSEN DOJO KARATE
kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg (10)
1. mesto   DEBELJAK HANA Karate Zveza Slovenije
2. mesto   BERGANT LAURA Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   UDVARI ZSóFIA Vasas SC
3. mesto   UGOVšEK ALENKA Karate Klub Žalec
kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg (11)
1. mesto   ŽERJAV NUŠA Karate Klub Polzela
2. mesto   POTISK LAURA Karate Zveza Slovenije
3. mesto   CRIVELLI AURORA JISSEN DOJO KARATE
3. mesto   MOLNAR ELIZABETA Karate Zveza Slovenije
kumite veterans +35 years open (3)
1. mesto   SALKIČ EDIN Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   PLANI ANDREA KARATE DO TRIESTE ASD
3. mesto   GAVIOLI STEFANO Leoni Karate Team
kumite veterans +35 years open (2)
1. mesto   MOKHTARI TORKAMANI ZAHRA Shukokai - Iran
2. mesto   SIBILLA FRANCESCA KARATE DO TRIESTE ASD
kata team male seniors (2)
1. mesto   KK RADGONA 1 (ČUČEK,KLOBASA,BUKOŠEK) ČUČEK,KLOBASA,BUKOŠEK
2. mesto   SHITO-RYU CE 1 (FLIS,GRADIŠNIK,ŽAGAR) FLIS,GRADIŠNIK,ŽAGAR
kata team female seniors (2)
1. mesto   UNSKITIGAR 1 (HRNJICA,SALIHAGIĆ) HRNJICA,SALIHAGIĆ
2. mesto   HUN NT. 1 (KISS,TÓTH) KISS,TÓTH
kata team male cadets / juniors (2)
1. mesto   KK RADGONA 1 (ČUČEK,KLEMENČIČ) ČUČEK,KLEMENČIČ
2. mesto   ASD RYUKO 1 (DI VRUSA,GAVIOLI) DI VRUSA,GAVIOLI
kata team female cadets / juniors (4)
1. mesto   SLJEME 1 (PETKOVIĆ,GRGIĆ) PETKOVIĆ,GRGIĆ
2. mesto   HUN NT. 1 (KISS,TÓTH) KISS,TÓTH
3. mesto   KK KRANJ 1 (KISS,TÓTH) ETEROVIČ,NADIŽAR
3. mesto   KK OLIMPIJA 1 (ALAGIĆ,KOGOJ) ALAGIĆ,KOGOJ
kumite team male seniors open (5)
1. mesto   KK ŽALEC 1 (JOKSIMOVIĆ,KOKOTEC,PLASKAN) JOKSIMOVIĆ,KOKOTEC,PLASKAN
2. mesto   NGT GREECE 1 (KRAVARRITIS,STRAVOGIANNIS,SHOTA) KRAVARRITIS,STRAVOGIANNIS,SHOTA
3. mesto   IRAN 1 (KRAVARRITIS,STRAVOGIANNIS,SHOTA) EBRAHIMIGORAJI,ANVARI,MOTTAGHIAN NEJAD,BANDARI
3. mesto   KK LEV 1 (SMREKAR,SEVER,BRLEK) SMREKAR,SEVER,BRLEK
kumite team female seniors open (2)
1. mesto    1 (MAINARDI,MOLGORA) MAINARDI,MOLGORA
2. mesto   IRAN 1 (ANSARIZADEH,MOKHTARI TORKAMANI,SAGHAFI) ANSARIZADEH,MOKHTARI TORKAMANI,SAGHAFI