DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ZA ČLANICE IN ČLANE 2021

ŠPORTNA DVORANA HOPSI ( Polzela , Malteška cesta 28 )



Države
1
Klubi
25
Skupaj prijave
63
Skupaj nastopi
63
Prijave ženske
33
Nastopi ženske
33
Prijave moški
30
Nastopi moški
30
Prijavljene ekipe
0
Ženske ekipe
0
Moške ekipe
0


Države
1 SLOVENIA
Prijavleni klubi
1 KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
2 DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
3 KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
4 KARATE KLUB ČRNOMELJ
5 KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA
6 KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR
7 KARATE KLUB KRANJ
8 KARATE KLUB LEV
9 KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA
10 KARATE KLUB LOVRENC NA POHORJU
11 KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA
12 KARATE KLUB NOVO MESTO
13 KARATE KLUB PETROVČE
14 KARATE KLUB POLZELA
15 KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
16 KARATE KLUB RADENCI SHOTOKAN
17 KARATE KLUB RADVANJE
18 KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA
19 KARATE KLUB SEKI
20 KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN AJDOVŠČINA
21 KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE
22 KARATE KLUB VELENJE
23 KARATE KLUB ŽALEC
24 SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
25 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB BOHINJ
26 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB GROSUPLJE

kata člani +16 (11)
kata članice +16 (22)
kumite člani - 84 kg (6)
1. mesto   MARIČ REM Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. mesto   HALILI ADRIAN Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   GRIL BLAž Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   KLOBASA ALEKS Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
5. mesto   KORITNIK JERNEJ Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
5. mesto   KOŠMRLJ ERIK TEO Karate Klub Ljubljana
kumite člani -60 kg (2)
1. mesto   TAMŠE NIKLAS Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
2. mesto   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
kumite člani -67 kg (4)
1. mesto   HUDALES TOMAŽ Društvo Za Karate Celje
2. mesto   ZIDAR DOMEN Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   BLAGOJEVIĆ IVAN Karate Klub Shotokan Ajdovščina
3. mesto   KISOVEC KLEMEN Karate klub Lev
kumite člani -75 kg (4)
1. mesto   PODPEČAN LAN Karate Klub Polzela
2. mesto   GAAL JAKA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   SMREKAR MATIC Karate klub Lev
3. mesto   PRIMOŽIČ TIT Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
kumite člani +84 kg (3)
1. mesto   BREZOČNIK JAN Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
2. mesto   JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   ŠKRABLIN PATRIK Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
kumite članice - 50 kg (0)
kumite članice - 55 kg (2)
1. mesto   HABERL BARBARA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   HABERL URšA Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite članice -61 kg (3)
1. mesto   POTISK LAURA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
2. mesto   TEPEŠ KAROLINA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. mesto   GODNIČ ANJA Karate Klub Kranj
kumite članice -68 kg (4)
1. mesto   SMILJAN KITI Karate Klub Ljubljana
2. mesto   ŽERJAV NUŠA Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   ŠENICA NIKA Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   STANKO SARA Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
kumite članice + 68 kg (2)
1. mesto   PLAVČAK ALEKSANDRA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
2. mesto   KENDA MAŠA Karate klub Velenje