Državno prvenstvo za članice in člane

OŠ MIRANA JARCA ČRNOMELJ ( UL. OTONA ZUPANČIČA 8 , 8340 ČRNOMELJ )



Države
1
Klubi
24
Skupaj prijave
51
Skupaj nastopi
53
Prijave ženske
19
Nastopi ženske
19
Prijave moški
32
Nastopi moški
34
Prijavljene ekipe
0
Ženske ekipe
0
Moške ekipe
0


Države
1 SLOVENIA
Prijavleni klubi
1 KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
2 KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
3 KARATE KLUB ČRNOMELJ
4 KARATE KLUB HRASTNIK
5 KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA
6 KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR
7 KARATE KLUB KRANJ
8 KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA
9 KARATE KLUB LOVRENC NA POHORJU
10 KARATE KLUB POLZELA
11 KARATE KLUB RADVANJE
12 KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA
13 KARATE KLUB RUDAR VELENJE
14 KARATE KLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ
15 KARATE KLUB ŠIŠKA
16 KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE
17 KARATE KLUB VELENJE
18 KARATE KLUB VIRTUS DUPLICA
19 KARATE KLUB ŽALEC
20 KARATE KLUB ZMAJ
21 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB BOHINJ
22 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB GROSUPLJE
23 SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
24 ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE GES
25 TELESNO VZGOJNO DRUŠTVO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

kata člani +16 (9)
1. mesto   HARTL BOR Športno društvo za karate GES
2. mesto   KLANEČEK ALJAž Karate Klub Zmaj
3. mesto   KLEMENčIč KRISTJAN Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
3. mesto   HARTL JAN Športno društvo za karate GES
kata članice +16 (8)
1. mesto   SIMONIČ MAšA Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
2. mesto   GALIČ NASTJA Karate Klub Brežice
3. mesto   BUKOVINSKI PATRICIJA Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   CESAR PIA Karate klub Velenje
kumite člani - 84 kg (4)
1. mesto   BURLAK TIMOTEJ Karate Klub Radvanje
2. mesto   ŠKRABLIN PATRIK Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. mesto   ŽLOF ANDROJNA ZORAN Karate Klub Zmaj
3. mesto   DOLAR ŽAN TICIJAN Karate Klub Virtus Duplica
kumite člani -60 kg (3)
1. mesto   HRIBOVŠEK BLAž Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   BRLEK ROK Karate Klub Šiška
3. mesto   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
kumite člani -67 kg (3)
1. mesto   GORENC DENIS Karate Klub Hrastnik
2. mesto   KOKOTEC MARTIN Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   KVAS LUKA Karate Klub Žalec
kumite člani -75 kg (9)
1. mesto   PRIMOŽIČ TIT Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
2. mesto   KOREN JURE Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   ZUPANEC TIM Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. mesto   KLANEČEK ALJAž Karate Klub Zmaj
kumite člani +84 kg (6)
1. mesto   MARIČ REM Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. mesto   JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   TROZIČ FADIL Karate Klub Zmaj
3. mesto   ČRNILEC KESIČ ŽIGA Karate Klub Kranj
kumite članice - 50 kg (2)
1. mesto   KURBEGOVIĆ AJLA Karate Klub Ljubljana
2. mesto   HABERL URšA Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite članice - 55 kg (3)
1. mesto   HABERL BARBARA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   JAGARINEC ANIKA Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   NOVAK SARA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
kumite članice -61 kg (3)
1. mesto   RISTIĆ TJAŠA Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto   GODNIČ ANJA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   LUBAJNŠEK LINA Karate Klub Radvanje
kumite članice -68 kg (2)
1. mesto   PUŠNIK LINA Karate Klub Žalec
2. mesto   VELA RAUTER SOFIA HA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
kumite članice + 68 kg (1)
1. mesto   KERŠIČ AHLIN AJDA Karate Klub Kranj