1. Pokalna tekma KZS

Lucija ( Lucija , Fazan 1 )



kata dečki (34)
1. mesto   MOČNIK TIMI Karate Klub Petrovče
2. mesto   BOROVNIK NIK Društvo Za Karate Celje
3. mesto   ČEH ALEŠ Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
3. mesto   MUHAREMOVIĆ SEID Karate klub Velenje
5. mesto   ŠEHIĆ DENIS Karate Klub Trbovlje
5. mesto   HUSEINOVIć NELIS Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
kata deklice (29)
1. mesto   GOLAČ AJDA Karate klub Seki
2. mesto   FAJFER LANA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   FRAS PIA LETRICIA Karate klub Selnica ob Dravi
3. mesto   ZAVRTANIK POLONA Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
5. mesto   PETAN ELA Klub borilnih veščin Fight Club Shony
5. mesto   KOLANDER EVA Karate Klub Trbovlje
kata kadeti (21)
1. mesto   HARTL BOR Športno društvo za karate GES
2. mesto   HARTL JAN Športno društvo za karate GES
3. mesto   BRITOVŠEK MARCEL Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
3. mesto   HUDALES TOMAŽ Društvo Za Karate Celje
5. mesto   IULIANO DANIEL Karate Klub Trbovlje
5. mesto   KERŠIČ AHLIN ŽAN Karate Klub Kranj
kata kadetinje (19)
1. mesto   ČESKO KAJA Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   CESAR PIA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   MUHAREMOVIĆ ŠUHRA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   SUŠA HANA Karate Klub Žalec
5. mesto   ŽOHAR SARA Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
5. mesto   CENTRIH ALEKSANDRA Karate klub Velenje
kata malčice (23)
1. mesto   DRAGIĆ LANA Karate klub Seki
2. mesto   KANDUT ZOJA Karate klub Seki
3. mesto   KONTREC ALJA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
3. mesto   LAVRIČ SARA Karate Klub Brežice
5. mesto   ZAGER HANA Karate klub Velenje
5. mesto   ŠKRABLIN TARA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
kata malčki (30)
1. mesto   MIHELIČ MAJ Karate Klub Cerknica
2. mesto   KISELJAK LUKA Karate Klub Mon Chi
3. mesto   GORENŠEK VID Karate klub Seki
3. mesto   BELE LUKA KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO
5. mesto   ALIČ ADAM Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
5. mesto   STROPNIK ŽAN Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
kata malčki 4+kyu (14)
1. mesto   SUBOTIč FILIP Karate Klub Postojna
2. mesto   GOLEŽ PETER Društvo Za Karate Celje
3. mesto   BOJC JAKOB Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   KRALJ PATRIK Karate Klub Cerknica
5. mesto   ZUPANČIČ TRUDEN MATIC Karate Klub Cerknica
5. mesto   ŠINKO NEJC Karate Klub Sho-Kan Apače
kata ml. kadeti (38)
1. mesto   KLOBASA BLAŽ SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
2. mesto   PRELC AJAN Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   MORI NIK Karate klub Selnica ob Dravi
3. mesto   AHAčIč TARIK Karate Klub Postojna
5. mesto   TAMŠE MARINIČ NIKLAS Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
5. mesto   POLIČNIK MATEVŽ Karate klub Seki
kata ml. kadetinje (20)
1. mesto   GANZITTI NIA Karate Klub Radvanje
2. mesto   NADIŽAR LANA TISA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   MAGAJNA MAšA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
3. mesto   OMIĆ SAURA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
5. mesto   REPIČ JERCA Karate Klub Kranj
5. mesto   IVANOVIĆ TIJANA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
kata mladinci (10)
1. mesto   KLOBASA DAVID SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
2. mesto   KANDUT SAŠO Karate klub Seki
3. mesto   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
3. mesto   BOROVNIK DOMEN Društvo Za Karate Celje
5. mesto   GAJŠEK BLAŽ Karate Klub Shotokan Velenje
5. mesto   BREZNIKAR ROK Karate Klub Trebnje
kata mladinke (11)
1. mesto   LAČEVIĆ IVONA Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
2. mesto   PISANEC-MEŽNAR ŠPELA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
3. mesto   ČATER TINA Karate Klub Shotokan Velenje
3. mesto   LUBAJNŠEK LINA Karate Klub Radvanje
5. mesto   RESINOVIČ MAJNA Karate Klub Radvanje
5. mesto   LEBAN ANA VITA Karate klub Velenje
kata najmlajše (12)
1. mesto   BIZJAK EMA Karate Klub Mon Chi
2. mesto   BELE ANA KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO
3. mesto   BELE LEA KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO
3. mesto   HRIBAR GAJA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
5. mesto   ĐOGIĆ EMA Karate klub Velenje
5. mesto   OSMANOVIĆ DALAL Karate klub Velenje