POSTOJNA OPEN 2017

Sports hall Postojna Secondary school ( Postojna , Cesta v staro vas 2 )



kata člani +18 (3)
1. mesto   NIKOLIC NIKOLA Beogradski karate savez
2. mesto   JURJEVIC JADRANKO Karate klub Mars
3. mesto   DE PALMA FILIPPO GLC FIJLKAM
kata članice +18 (6)
1. mesto   GALIČ NASTJA Karate Klub Brežice
2. mesto   ĐUROVIć NIKOLIJA Beogradski karate savez
3. mesto   RESINOVIČ MAJNA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   NAJŽAR KATJA Karate Klub Radvanje
5. mesto   MUHIČ NATALIJA SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
5. mesto   LISJAK SINDI Karate Klub Shotokan Ajdovščina
kata dečki (22)
1. mesto   BELE LUKA KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO
2. mesto   NIKOLIć LAZAR Karate klub Crnica Paraćin
3. mesto   ANDJELIć PETAR Beogradski karate savez
3. mesto   MUHAREMOVIĆ SEID Karate klub Velenje
5. mesto   HLASTEC MARK Karate klub Seki
5. mesto   ALIČ ADAM Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
kata deklice (25)
1. mesto   DRAšKOVIć NAđA Beogradski karate savez
2. mesto   HLIŠČ LANA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
3. mesto   FAJFER LANA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   CVETKOVIć MARIJA Beogradski karate savez
5. mesto   JOZIC LAURA Karate Klub Viktorija
5. mesto   ĐUROVIć NAđA Beogradski karate savez
kata kadeti (16)
1. mesto   SUBOTA UROš Beogradski karate savez
2. mesto   STEVANETIć MARKO Beogradski karate savez
3. mesto   KLEMENčIč KRISTJAN SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
3. mesto   KLOBASA BLAŽ SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
5. mesto   HORN MICHEL Karate Klub Črnomelj
5. mesto   ČUčEK MIšEL SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
kata kadetinje (18)
1. mesto   BRAJA KLARA KARATE KLUB OMEGA
2. mesto   CESAR PIA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   ČESKO KAJA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   MUHAREMOVIĆ ŠUHRA Karate klub Velenje
5. mesto   BOŽJAK LAURA Karate Klub Trbovlje
5. mesto   KRAJNIK EMA Karate Klub Kranj
kata malčice (18)
1. mesto   ZAGER HANA Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   SKUHALA ZOJA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
3. mesto   PETRIČ REBECCA LANA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   LAKNER MAJA Karate Klub Brežice
5. mesto   TEKAVC MAŠA Karate Klub Cerknica
5. mesto   TERAž SARA Karate Klub Radvanje
kata malčki (24)
1. mesto   HLASTEC KIAN Karate klub Seki
2. mesto   CALABRESE FILIPPO GLC FIJLKAM
3. mesto   SUBOTIč FILIP Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   ZBIL GREGA KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO
5. mesto   MIHELIČ MAJ Karate Klub Cerknica
5. mesto   BOJC JAKOB Karate Klub Postojna
kata ml. kadeti (23)
1. mesto   STARčEVIć LUKA Beogradski karate savez
2. mesto   KLOBASA BLAŽ SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
3. mesto   ŠOPER ERIK KARATE KLUB OMEGA
3. mesto   PAUNOVIć ALEKSANDAR Karate klub Crnica Paraćin
5. mesto   SKALICKY GAL Društvo Za Karate Celje
5. mesto   ĐURIčEK ANDREJ Beogradski karate savez
kata ml. kadetinje (22)
1. mesto   BRAJA KLARA KARATE KLUB OMEGA
2. mesto   JAKOB KUKOVIČ TIA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   MESAGLIO MARTINA GLC FIJLKAM
3. mesto   HORVATIČ KATJA Karate Klub Radvanje
5. mesto   FRAS PIA LETRICIA Karate klub Selnica ob Dravi
5. mesto   RADOVIć MILICA Beogradski karate savez
kata mladinci (8)
1. mesto   KASPORSKI BORIS Beogradski karate savez
2. mesto   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
3. mesto   KLEMENčIč KRISTJAN SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
3. mesto   BREZOČNIK JAN Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
5. mesto   KODRIČ ANDREJ Karate Klub Shotokan Ajdovščina
5. mesto   STERNIŠA NEJC Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
kata mladinke (10)
1. mesto   CESAR PIA Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   RADOVIć MARIJA Beogradski karate savez
3. mesto   BLAGOJEVIć VANJA Beogradski karate savez
3. mesto   OMERZO NIKA Karate Klub Brežice
5. mesto   RESINOVIČ MAJNA Karate Klub Radvanje
5. mesto   NAJŽAR KATJA Karate Klub Radvanje
kata najmlajše (10)
1. mesto   HRIBAR GAJA Karate klub Seki
2. mesto   BELE ANA KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO
3. mesto   BELE LEA KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO
3. mesto   TERAž NIKA Karate Klub Radvanje
5. mesto   BASAR MARUŠA Karate Klub Cerknica
5. mesto   LONČARIČ ZOJA Karate klub Seki
kata najmlajši (12)
1. mesto   OČKO GAL Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   CIUHA MARCEL Karate klub Sokol
3. mesto   JURAJA VINKO KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO
3. mesto   LOTRIč FILIP KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO
5. mesto   PRISTAVEC NIK klub Karate Akademija Bohinj
5. mesto   ŠPANIČ LEON Karate Klub Cerknica
kata veterani + 35 let (9)
1. mesto   SEMOLIč IGOR Karate Klub Emona
2. mesto   HORVAT ALBIN Karate klub Pesnica
3. mesto   PERUCCI PAOLO GLC FIJLKAM
3. mesto   ŠENJUG ŽARKO Karate klub Mars
5. mesto   PUZJAK ŽELJKO Karate klub Mars
5. mesto   SUBOTIČ DALIBOR Karate Klub Postojna
kata veteranke + 35 let (2)
1. mesto   KENDA NATALIJA Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   PAMIĆ URSULA KK " SENSEI " Pazin