VI. POKAL GORENJSKE 2022

ŠPORTNA DVORANA ŠENČUR ( Šenčur , Pipanova cesta 43 a )



Location : ŠPORTNA DVORANA ŠENČUR
Šenčur , Pipanova cesta 43 a
Organizer : Karate klub Šenčur
Start : 18.06.2022 10:00:00
Enrollment deadline : 15.06.2022 24:00:00
Contact person : VOJO AŠANIN 7. dan
karateklubsencur@gmail.com
031 322 239
1st performance price : 15 €
Additional performance price : 15 €
Team performance price : 20 €
Under 14 fee : 15 €


1 kata female -8 Number of applications : 3
2 kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu) Number of applications : 3
3 kata male -8 years Number of applications : 4
4 kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu) Number of applications : 7
5 kata female 8-9 years Number of applications : 5
6 kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu) Number of applications : 8
7 kata male 8-9 years Number of applications : 8
8 kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu) Number of applications : 12
9 kata male 10-11 years Number of applications : 4
10 kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu) Number of applications : 11
11 kata female 10-11 years Number of applications : 7
12 kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu) Number of applications : 15
13 kata male 12-13 years Number of applications : 7
14 kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu) Number of applications : 3
15 kata female 12-13 years Number of applications : 6
16 kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu) Number of applications : 8
17 kata male cadets Number of applications : 7
18 kata female cadets Number of applications : 2
19 kata male seniors +16 Number of applications : 4
20 kata female seniors +16 Number of applications : 4
kata female -8
1 BAJC POLONA Karate Klub Shotokan Ajdovščina
2 HUSIĆ LANA Karate klub Seki
3 Zukanovic Dzana Karate Klub KLJUČ
kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu)
1 KAJTNA MIA Karate Klub Brežice
2 SREBRE LANA Karate klub Seki
3 ŠTERN GAJA Karate Klub Brežice
kata male -8 years
1 Jazbec Mark Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
2 Kuhar Marcel KARATE KLUB NAKLO
3 Mulabdić Ayan Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
4 SAKSIDA ANŽE Karate Klub Shotokan Ajdovščina
kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
1 IVANOV ALEKSA Karate Klub Brežice
2 KOTNIK LIAM Karate klub Seki
3 Lokmić Daris Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
4 Makalić Emir Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
5 SREBRE GAEL Karate klub Seki
6 TOMŠE IAN Karate Klub Brežice
7 Zahirović Adin Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
kata female 8-9 years
1 HORN LORENA Karate Klub Črnomelj
2 Kesedžić Amina Karate Klub KLJUČ
3 POPIJAČ SOFIA Karate Klub Brežice
4 STRGAR EVA Karate Klub Brežice
5 Torkar Ajda Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
1 HUSIĆ LANA Karate klub Seki
2 JAGODIC NAJA Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
3 Medanović Ema Karate Klub KLJUČ
4 Milev Anja Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
5 PAVLOVIĆ Marija KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO
6 PISNIK GAJA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
7 PISNIK SARA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
8 Županc Tia Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
kata male 8-9 years
1 BUDIČ GAL Karate Klub Brežice
2 Cvjetković Nikolaj Karate klub Sloga Doboj
3 DIMČIČ LUKA Klub borilnih veščin Fight Club Shony
4 KRAŠNA JAKOB Karate Klub Črnomelj
5 KUPREŠAK TIAN Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
6 Likar Jan Karate klub Šenčur
7 Likar Nik Karate klub Šenčur
8 Novak Adam Karate Klub Kranj
kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
1 Bilanović Strahinja Karate klub Sloga Doboj
2 Drempetič Mihael Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
3 JAKUPIČ JAKA Karate klub Šenčur
4 Jekovec Jan Karate klub Šenčur
5 JELENKO ANEJ Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
6 Kostadinović Miroslav Karate klub Polet Brod
7 Markešič Nik Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
8 MARKOVIČ MARCEL Karate klub Šenčur
9 Mulabdić Alan Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
10 Rekić Reihan Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
11 ŠTERN GAŠPER Karate Klub Brežice
12 Stevanović Uroš Karate klub Sloga Doboj
kata male 10-11 years
1 Čahut Hamza Karate Klub KLJUČ
2 JOVIČIČ MIODRAG Karate klub Ipon Prnjavor
3 MILEV MATEJ Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
4 Šistek Hamza Karate Klub KLJUČ
kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
1 Brandić Tai Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
2 CICVARIĆ NIKO Karate Klub Brežice
3 Gligorević Luka Karate klub Sloga Doboj
4 GRILČ IAN Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
5 GRILC TIMON Karate klub Šenčur
6 JELENKO ANEJ Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
7 LUBŠINA ŽAN Karate Klub Brežice
8 ŠTREKELJ JAKA Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
9 Šućur Gavrilo Karate klub Sloga Doboj
10 VIŠNJAR VID Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
11 Žižak Danilo Karate klub Polet Brod
kata female 10-11 years
1 BOŠNJIĆ ALICIA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
2 Hotić Melani Karate Klub KLJUČ
3 HRUSTIĆ SAJRA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
4 Kesedžić Amina Karate Klub KLJUČ
5 PISNIK MAJA MARI Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
6 Sarajlić Adelisa Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
7 VERČKO ANA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
1 BONČINA SINJA Karate Klub Brežice
2 Draganović Hana Karate Klub KLJUČ
3 Jovičić Viktorija Karate klub Polet Brod
4 KELEMAN ANA Karate Klub Kranj
5 KERIN KIM Karate Klub Brežice
6 Kikić Marina Karate klub Sloga Doboj
7 Kršić Ivana Karate klub Sloga Doboj
8 Mujezinović Tajra Karate Klub KLJUČ
9 PAVLOVIĆ Marija KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO
10 PISNIK GAJA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
11 Radić Ana Karate klub Sloga Doboj
12 Stevanović Katarina Karate klub Sloga Doboj
13 Stojanov Naja Karate Klub Kranj
14 ŽIČKAR ANGELIKA LI Karate Klub Brežice
15 ZOFIČ ARIA Karate Klub Brežice
kata male 12-13 years
1 GAČIČ ALEKSANDER Karate Klub Kranj
2 MERČNIK TIM SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
3 MILEV MATEJ Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
4 Novak Izak Karate Klub Kranj
5 OČKO GAL Karate klub Velenje
6 RIZVANOVIĆ ENEJ, Karate klub Seki
7 Sarajlic Eldin* Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
1 Luka Vreček Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
2 POŽAR LAN Karate Klub Shotokan Ajdovščina
3 Sadiković Muhammed Karate klub Šenčur
kata female 12-13 years
1 Hamedović Amra Karate Klub KLJUČ
2 HORN ESTER Karate Klub Črnomelj
3 KRAŠNA EMA Karate Klub Črnomelj
4 Mujezinović Tajra Karate Klub KLJUČ
5 PISNIK MAJA MARI Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
6 VERČKO ANA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
1 Hotić Melani Karate Klub KLJUČ
2 IVNIK SANTEJA Karate Klub Brežice
3 Jović Tamara Karate klub Sloga Doboj
4 Milačak Ljiljana Karate klub Sloga Doboj
5 Milošević Gorana Karate klub Sloga Doboj
6 PODBORŠEK ZOJA Karate klub Šenčur
7 Sarajlić Adelisa Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
8 ŠINKO SELENA Karate Klub Brežice
kata male cadets
1 CICVARIĆ LUKA Karate Klub Brežice
2 Luka Vreček Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
3 MERČNIK TIM SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
4 MEŠIĆ ERMIN Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
5 OČKO GAL Karate klub Velenje
6 RIZVANOVIĆ ENEJ, Karate klub Seki
7 SLIJEPČEVIĆ VLADIMIR Karate klub Ipon Prnjavor
kata female cadets
1 Čahut Džana Karate Klub KLJUČ
2 LAZANSKI MAJA Karate Klub Brežice
kata male seniors +16
1 CICVARIĆ LUKA Karate Klub Brežice
2 ČIMžAR ALEKS Karate klub Šenčur
3 ĐURĐEVIĆ BORIS Karate klub Ipon Prnjavor
4 PODGORAC SLAVIŠA Karate klub Ipon Prnjavor
kata female seniors +16
1 ČVOROVIĆ ALEKSANDRA Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
2 LAZANSKI MAJA Karate Klub Brežice
3 PISNIK NINA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
4 Popovič Tijana Karate Klub Kranj
1    Karate društvo Loče
1 LOČNIKAR MIHA kumite male 16-17-years -55 kg
2    Karate Klub Brežice
1 BONČINA SINJA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
2 BUDIČ GAL kata male 8-9 years
3 CICVARIĆ LUKA kata male cadets
4 CICVARIĆ LUKA kata male seniors +16
5 CICVARIĆ NIKO kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
6 IVANOV ALEKSA kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
7 IVNIK SANTEJA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
8 KAJTNA MIA kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu)
9 KAJTNA MIA kumite female up to 8 years -30 kg
10 KERIN KIM kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
11 LAZANSKI MAJA kata female seniors +16
12 LAZANSKI MAJA kata female cadets
13 LUBŠINA ŽAN kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
14 POPIJAČ SOFIA kata female 8-9 years
15 ŠINKO SELENA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
16 ŠTERN GAJA kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu)
17 ŠTERN GAŠPER kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
18 STRGAR EVA kata female 8-9 years
19 TOMŠE IAN kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
20 ŽIČKAR ANGELIKA LI kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
21 ZOFIČ ARIA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
22 KK Brežice 1 kata male team 8-10 years
23 KK Brežice 1 kata team female 8-10 years
24 KK Brežice 1 kata team female 11-13 years
3    Karate Klub Kranj
1 GAČIČ ALEKSANDER kata male 12-13 years
2 KELEMAN ANA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
3 Novak Adam kata male 8-9 years
4 Novak Izak kata male 12-13 years
5 Popovič Tijana kata female seniors +16
6 Stojanov Naja kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
4    Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
1 GRILČ IAN kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
2 GRILČ IAN kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
3 JELENKO ANEJ kumite male 8-9 years -35 kg
4 JELENKO ANEJ kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
5 JELENKO ANEJ kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
6 PISNIK GAJA kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
7 PISNIK GAJA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
8 PISNIK MAJA MARI kata female 12-13 years
9 PISNIK MAJA MARI kata female 10-11 years
10 PISNIK NINA kata female seniors +16
11 PISNIK NINA kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
12 PISNIK SARA kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
13 VERČKO ANA kata female 12-13 years
14 VERČKO ANA kata female 10-11 years
15 VIŠNJAR VID kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
16 VIŠNJAR VID kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
17 KK Lovrenc 1 kata team female 11-13 years
18 KK Lovrenc 1 kata team male 11-13 years
19 KK Lovrenc 1 kata team female 8-10 years
5    Karate Klub Shotokan Ajdovščina
1 BAJC POLONA kata female -8
2 BAJC POLONA kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
3 BAJC POLONA kumite female up to 8 years -30 kg
4 KRAPEŽ GREGOR kumite male seniors -67 kg
5 KRISTAN ŽIVA kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
6 KRISTAN ŽIVA kumite female up to 8 years -30 kg
7 MARIČ STELLA LILY kumite female 8-9 years -35 kg
8 PETRIČ ZOJA kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
9 POŽAR LAN kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
10 SAKSIDA ANŽE kata male -8 years
11 Ajdovščina 1 kata male team 8-10 years
12 Ajdovščina 1 kata team male 11-13 years
13 Ajdovščina 1 kata team female 8-10 years
6    Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
1 BAŠAR EMA kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
2 BAŠAR EMA kumite female 16-17 years open
3 Brandić Tai kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
4 Despotović Adrijan kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg
5 Despotović Adrijan kumite male 14-15 years open
6 Draksler Jaka kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
7 Drempetič Mihael kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
8 JAGODIC NAJA kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
9 Jazbec Mark kata male -8 years
10 Jazbec Mark kumite male up to 8 years -30 kg
11 KUPREŠAK TIAN kata male 8-9 years
12 KUPREŠAK TIAN kumite male 8-9 years -35 kg
13 Luka Vreček kata male cadets
14 Luka Vreček kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
15 Luka Vreček kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
16 Markešič Nik kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
17 Markešič Nik kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
18 Milev Anja kumite female 8-9 years -35 kg
19 Milev Anja kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
20 Milev Anja kumite female 10-11 years -35 kg
21 MILEV MATEJ kata male 12-13 years
22 MILEV MATEJ kata male 10-11 years
23 MILEV MATEJ kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
24 MILEV MATEJ kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
25 Rekić Reihan kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
26 ŠTREKELJ JAKA kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
27 ŠTREKELJ JAKA kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
28 Torkar Ajda kata female 8-9 years
29 Torkar Ajda kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
30 Županc Tia kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
31 Županc Tia kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
32 KK Shotokan Kranj 1 kata male team 8-10 years
33 KK Shotokan Kranj 1 kata team female 8-10 years
34 KK Shotokan Kranj 1 kata team male 11-13 years
35 KK Shotokan Kranj 1 kumite team male 10-11 years open
7    Karate klub Velenje
1 OČKO GAL kata male 12-13 years
2 OČKO GAL kata male cadets
3 OČKO GAL kumite male 12-13 years +50 kg
8    Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
1 BREMEC ALJAŽ kumite male 12-13 years -45 kg
9    Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
1 IVANČIČ KIARA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
2 IVANČIČ KIARA kumite female 12-13 yeares -47 kg
3 JEVŠENAK ALINA kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
4 JEVŠENAK ALINA kumite female 12-13-years -40 kg
10    SHOTOKAN KARATE - DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
1 MERČNIK TIM kata male 12-13 years
2 MERČNIK TIM kata male cadets
11    Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
1 ČVOROVIĆ ALEKSANDRA kata female seniors +16
2 KOLšEK KLEMEN kumite male 16-17-years -76 kg
3 MAKAROV ILLYA kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
4 RADIĆ LUKA kumite male 16-17 years open
12    Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
1 Plohl Taja kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
2 Rauter Hannah Vela kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
13    Karate Klub Črnomelj
1 HORN ESTER kata female 12-13 years
2 HORN LORENA kata female 8-9 years
3 KRAŠNA EMA kata female 12-13 years
4 KRAŠNA JAKOB kata male 8-9 years
14    Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
1 BOŠNJIĆ ALICIA kata female 10-11 years
2 HRUSTIĆ SAJRA kata female 10-11 years
3 Lokmić Daris kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
4 Makalić Emir kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
5 MEŠIĆ ERMIN kata male cadets
6 Mulabdić Alan kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
7 Mulabdić Ayan kata male -8 years
8 Mulabdić Ayan kumite male up to 8 years -30 kg
9 Sarajlić Adelisa kata female 10-11 years
10 Sarajlić Adelisa kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
11 Sarajlic Eldin* kata male 12-13 years
12 Zahirović Adin kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
13 KK Rudar 1 kata team female 11-13 years
15    Karate klub Novo Mesto
1 DRAGANOVIĆ HAMZA kumite male 16-17-years +76 kg
2 DRAGANOVIĆ HAMZA kumite male 16-17 years open
16    Karate klub Seki
1 HUSIĆ LANA kata female -8
2 HUSIĆ LANA kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
3 KOTNIK LIAM kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
4 RIZVANOVIĆ ENEJ, kata male 12-13 years
5 RIZVANOVIĆ ENEJ, kata male cadets
6 SREBRE GAEL kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
7 SREBRE LANA kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu)
17    Karate klub Šenčur
1 ČIMžAR ALEKS kata male seniors +16
2 ČIMžAR ALEKS kumite male 16-17 years open
3 GRILC TIMON kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
4 JAKUPIČ JAKA kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
5 JAKUPIČ JAKA kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
6 Jekovec Jan kumite male 8-9 years +35 kg
7 Jekovec Jan kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
8 Likar Jan kata male 8-9 years
9 Likar Nik kata male 8-9 years
10 MARKOVIČ MARCEL kumite male 8-9 years +35 kg
11 MARKOVIČ MARCEL kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
12 PODBORŠEK ZOJA kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
13 PODBORŠEK ZOJA kumite female 12-13-years -40 kg
14 PODBORŠEK ZOJA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
15 SADIKOVIĆ MELISA kumite female seniors - 55 kg
16 Sadiković Muhammed kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
17 Sadiković Muhammed kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
18 KK Šenčur 1 kumite team male 12-13 years open
18    Karate klub Proleter Pirot
1 Djordjevic Nikola kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg
2 Djordjevic Nikola kumite male 12-13 years +50 kg
3 Manic. Milutin kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
19    Karate klub Sloga Doboj
1 Bilanović Strahinja kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
2 Božić Nikolina kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
3 Brkić Natalija kumite female 12-13 yeares -47 kg
4 Cvjetković Nikolaj kata male 8-9 years
5 Đerić Sara kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
6 Đurić Irena kumite female 12-13 yeares -47 kg
7 Gligorević Luka kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
8 Jović Tamara kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
9 Kadrić Ina kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
10 Kikić Marija kumite female 12-13 yeares -47 kg
11 Kikić Marina kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
12 Kojić Dražen kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
13 Kršić Andrea kumite female 12-13-years -40 kg
14 Kršić Ivana kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
15 Lukić Teodora kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
16 Mićić Anđela kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
17 Mićić Marija kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
18 Mihajlović Nikolina kumite female 12-13-years -40 kg
19 Milačak Ljiljana kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
20 Milošević Gorana kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
21 Mitrović Maja kumite female 12-13 yeares -47 kg
22 Nešić Irena kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
23 Nešić Vedran kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
24 Nikolčić Mihajlo kumite male 12-13 years +50 kg
25 Prodanović Bojana kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
26 Radić Ana kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
27 Stevanović Katarina kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
28 Stevanović Lana kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
29 Stevanović Uroš kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
30 Stevanović Vuk kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
31 Šućur Gavrilo kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
32 Šumatić Mihajlo kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
33 Tadić Bojana kumite female 8-9-years +35 kg
34 Tadić Kristijan kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
35 Tadić Kristijan kumite male 12-13 years +50 kg
36 Vukmirović Leo kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
37 Zejnić Ena kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
38 KK Sloga 1 kumite team female 12-13 years open
39 KK Sloga 1 kumite team male 10-11 years open
20    Karate klub Polet Brod
1 Broćilo Jovan kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
2 Čelar Aleksandar kumite male 12-13 years +50 kg
3 Duronja Teodora kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
4 Džabić Vuk kumite male 12-13 years -45 kg
5 Jovičić Viktorija kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
6 Kostadinović Miroslav kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
7 Marđa Andrea kumite female 10-11 years -35 kg
8 RUŽOJČIĆ NINA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
9 RUŽOJČIĆ PAVLE kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
10 Ružojčić Tea kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
11 Savičić Ivana kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
12 Žižak Danilo kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
21    KARATE KLUB NAKLO
1 Kuhar Marcel kata male -8 years
2 Kuhar Marcel kumite male up to 8 years -30 kg
22    A.S.D. Karate Club Valdobbiadene Crocetta
1 Brotto Viola Germana kumite female 10-11 years -35 kg
2 Corbanese Enrico kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
3 Corbanese Enrico kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
4 Pasa Gioele kumite male seniors - 84 kg
5 Pederiva Paola kumite female seniors -68 kg
6 Solimano Isabel kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
7 Solimano Isabel kumite female 12-13-years -40 kg
23    KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO
1 PAVLOVIĆ Marija kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
2 PAVLOVIĆ Marija kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
24    Asd Karate Team 1999
1 DE PASQUALE LUCA kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
2 DE PASQUALE LUCA kumite male 14-15 years open
3 DIEGHI VAN THIEN kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
4 GALANTE LUCA kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
5 GALANTE LUCA kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
6 GAVIOLI MELISSA kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
7 GAVIOLI MELISSA kumite female 12-13 yeares -47 kg
8 SPIAZZI MATTEO kumite male seniors -67 kg
9 SPIAZZI MATTEO kumite male 16-17-years -76 kg
10 SPIAZZI MATTEO kumite male 16-17 years open
11 ZAMBERINI CHIARA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
12 ZAMBERINI CHIARA kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
13 ZAMBERINI CHIARA kumite female 14-15 years open
14 1 kumite team male 14-15 years open
25    Karate Klub KLJUČ
1 Amidžić. Anes kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
2 Čahut Džana kata female cadets
3 Čahut Džana kumite female 12-13-years -40 kg
4 Čahut Hamza kata male 10-11 years
5 Čahut Hamza kumite male 8-9 years -35 kg
6 Draganović Enida kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
7 Draganović Enida kumite female 8-9-years +35 kg
8 Draganović Hana kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
9 Draganović Hana kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
10 Hamedović Amra kata female 12-13 years
11 Hamedović Amra kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
12 Hotić Melani kata female 10-11 years
13 Hotić Melani kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
14 Kazić Emina kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
15 Kazić Emina kumite female 12-13 yeares -47 kg
16 Kesedžić Amina kata female 8-9 years
17 Kesedžić Amina kata female 10-11 years
18 Medanović Ema kumite female 8-9 years -35 kg
19 Medanović Ema kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
20 Mujezinović Tajra kata female 12-13 years
21 Mujezinović Tajra kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
22 Šistek Amina kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
23 Šistek Amina kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
24 Šistek Hamza kata male 10-11 years
25 Šistek Hamza kumite male 8-9 years +35 kg
26 Zukanovic Dzana kata female -8
27 Zukanovic Dzana kumite female up to 8 years -30 kg
28 KK KLJUČ 1 kata team female 8-10 years
29 KK KLJUČ 1 kata team female 11-13 years
30 KK KLJUČ 1 kumite team female 10-11 years open
31 KK KLJUČ 1 kumite team female 12-13 years open
26    Karate klub Ipon Prnjavor
1 ĐURĐEVIĆ BORIS kata male seniors +16
2 JOVIČIČ MIODRAG kata male 10-11 years
3 PODGORAC SLAVIŠA kata male seniors +16
4 SLIJEPČEVIĆ VLADIMIR kata male cadets
27    Klub borilnih veščin Fight Club Shony
1 DIMČIČ LUKA kata male 8-9 years
2 DIMČIČ LUKA kumite male 8-9 years -35 kg
28    karate 2001
1 D_Este Federica kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
2 D_Este Federica kumite female 16-17 years open
29    Karate Alto Vicentino
1 Bianco Giorgia kumite female 10-11 years -35 kg
2 Dal Bianco Giorgia kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
3 Dal Bianco Giorgia kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
4 Di Franco Nicolò kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
5 Di Franco Nicolò kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
6 Grendene Giovanni kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
7 Roncaglia Angela kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
8 Roncaglia Angela kumite female 12-13 yeares -47 kg
9 Roncaglia Giulia kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
10 Roncaglia Giulia kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
11 Roncaglia Maria kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
12 Roncaglia Maria kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
13 Zaccaria Andrea kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
14 Zaccaria Andrea kumite male 16-17 years open
15 Zaccaria Nicolò kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
16 Zaccaria Nicolò kumite male 16-17 years open
17 Zaccaria Sofia Abigail kumite female seniors - 55 kg
30    KTDolomiti
1 Masoch Mariachiara kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
2 Masoch Mariachiara kumite female 16-17 years -48 kg
3 Pasotto Maya kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
4 Pasotto Maya kumite female 16-17 years open
31    Garda Karate Team
1 Bellini Riccardo kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
2 Cobelli Alice kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
3 Cobelli Alice kumite female 14-15 years open
4 Cobelli Maddalena kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
5 Cobelli Maddalena kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
6 Don Alice kumite female seniors -68 kg
7 Don Alice kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
8 Maffizzoli Gaia kumite female seniors -68 kg
9 Maffizzoli Gaia kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
10 Maffizzoli Lisa kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
11 Maffizzoli Lisa kumite female 14-15 years open
12 Nanni Amadori Martina kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
13 Nanni Amadori Martina kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
14 Negri Martina kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
15 Piemonte Gabriel kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
16 Piemonte Gabriel kumite male 16-17 years open
17 Sportelli Elisa kumite female seniors -68 kg
18 Sportelli Elisa kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
19 Vigevani Isabella kumite female 10-11 years -35 kg
20 Viviani Francesca kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
21 Zani Alessandro kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
22 Zani Alessandro kumite male 14-15 years open
23 Zani Michele kumite male seniors -75 kg
32    ASD JISEI BUDO AMI
1 BELLOTTO LUIGI kumite male seniors - 84 kg
2 CUPCEA NIKITA kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
3 GAIO AURORA kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
4 TODESCO LETIZIA kumite female 12-13-years -40 kg
33    Karate Nakayama
1 ALBINI LAURA kumite female seniors - 55 kg
2 ARENA MARIACHIARA kumite female 10-11 years -35 kg
3 BONIOTTI MARIA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
4 BONOMETTI ARTURO kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
5 CAPITANIO MATILDE kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
6 CAPITANIO MATILDE kumite female 16-17 years open
7 CASABLANCA DOMINIK kumite male seniors -67 kg
8 CERQUI STEFANO kumite male 12-13 years -45 kg
9 CORNOLO GIADA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
10 CORNOLO GIADA kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
11 CORNOLO GIADA kumite female 14-15 years open
12 D ERCHIA FEDERICO kumite male seniors -75 kg
13 DELBONO NICOLE kumite female seniors -68 kg
14 FAPPIANO ELENA kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
15 FAPPIANO ELENA kumite female 12-13 yeares -47 kg
16 FILIPPI GABRIELE kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
17 GOUHAIDI MOHAMMED kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
18 HANRIKANDU SARA kumite female 10-11 years -35 kg
19 MANENTI ALESSANDRO kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
20 PALOMBI SOFIA kumite female 10-11 years -35 kg
21 POPOV CATALIN kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
22 POPOV CATALIN kumite male 16-17-years -55 kg
23 POPOV CATALIN kumite male 14-15 years open
24 RAGNOLI DAVIDE kumite male seniors -67 kg
25 RIVADOSSI GRETA kumite female seniors - 55 kg
26 ZANETTI ASIA kumite female 16-17 years -48 kg
27 Karatenaka 1 kumite team female 10-11 years open
28 Karatenaka 1 kumite team male 14-15 years open
29 Karatenaka 1 kumite team male 12-13 years open
30 Karatenaka 1 kumite team male 10-11 years open
34    ASD New Sporting Club Cavarzere
1 Cucco Maycol kumite male seniors +84 kg
2 Tecchio Davide kumite male seniors -67 kg
35    KARATE CLUB SAVONA