INTERNATIONAL KARATE CUP 2018

OŠ Griže ( Griže 1 a , 3302 Griže )



Location : OŠ Griže
Griže 1 a , 3302 Griže
Organizer : Karate Klub Petrovče
Start : 01.07.2018 09:00:00
Enrollment deadline : 27.06.2018 24:00:00
Contact person : Dani Vombek
kensei.kjm@gmail.com
0038631 390 950
1st performance price : 20 €
Additional performance price : 20 €
Team performance price : 30 €
Under 14 fee : 15 €


1 kata female -8 Number of applications : 3
2 kata male -8 years Number of applications : 2
3 kata female 8-9 years Number of applications : 5
4 kata male 8-9 years Number of applications : 10
5 kata male 10-11 years Number of applications : 5
6 kata female 10-11 years Number of applications : 3
7 kata male 12-13 years Number of applications : 9
8 kata female 12-13 years Number of applications : 8
9 kata male cadets Number of applications : 4
10 kata female cadets Number of applications : 4
11 kata male 16-17 years Number of applications : 0
12 kata female 16-17 years Number of applications : 0
13 kata male seniors +18 Number of applications : 3
14 kata female seniors +18 Number of applications : 5
kata female -8
1 HUBER JOHANNA KARATE TEAM AUSTRIA
2 MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA Karate klub Seki
3 Plohl Taja Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
kata male -8 years
1 HAJRULAI LUAN Karate klub Seki
2 MILJATOVIČ ALEKSA, Karate klub Seki
kata female 8-9 years
1 JANŽEKOVIČ Nuša Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
2 MAŠIĆ NEJLA Karate Klub Polzela
3 MAVSAR TAJDA- Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
4 MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA Karate klub Seki
5 Rauter Hannah Vela Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
kata male 8-9 years
1 Doler Martin Karate Klub Petrovče
2 HAJRULAI LUAN Karate klub Seki
3 Kokot Martin Karate klub Shito Ryu Varaždin
4 Kostanjevac Jakov Karate klub Shito Ryu Varaždin
5 LAES LYSANDER KARATE TEAM AUSTRIA
6 MILJATOVIČ ALEKSA, Karate klub Seki
7 RIZVANOVIĆ ENEJ Karate klub Seki
8 SCHONIG MATTHIAS KARATE TEAM AUSTRIA
9 Skalič Bor Karate Klub Petrovče
10 WENZEL HENRIK KARATE TEAM GERMANY
kata male 10-11 years
1 Gorjup Ažbe Karate Klub Trbovlje
2 Koželj Aleks Karate Klub Petrovče
3 LIPOVŠEK AMADEJ Društvo Za Karate Celje
4 PIžMOHT ARIJAN Karate Klub Hrastnik
5 Zobec Dorijan Karate Klub Hrastnik
kata female 10-11 years
1 JANŽEKOVIČ Tija Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
2 POPESCU BIANCA KARATE TEAM ROMANIA
3 RIZVANOVIĆ ENEA Karate klub Seki
kata male 12-13 years
1 DIACONU STEFAN KARATE TEAM ROMANIA
2 LAES THEODOR KARATE TEAM AUSTRIA
3 LIPOVŠEK AMADEJ Društvo Za Karate Celje
4 MOČNIK TIMI Karate Klub Petrovče
5 MUSESCU RAUL KARATE TEAM ROMANIA
6 PEREZ LUIS KARATE TEAM AUSTRIA
7 Pižmoht Dominik Karate Klub Hrastnik
8 Skalič Brin Karate Klub Petrovče
9 Škoflanc Nick Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
kata female 12-13 years
1 BINNER SIMONE KARATE TEAM GERMANY
2 FISCHER HELLENA KARATE TEAM GERMANY
3 GAMOVA NATAŠA KARATE TEAM SLOVAKIA
4 Kostanjevac Tea Karate klub Shito Ryu Varaždin
5 MEMMINGER ELENA KARATE TEAM GERMANY
6 MUZIK TAŠA Karate Klub Ljubljana
7 PAŠ GLORIJA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
8 Vugrinec Lorena Karate klub Shito Ryu Varaždin
kata male cadets
1 BARL MAJ Karate Klub Petrovče
2 MOČNIK TIMI Karate Klub Petrovče
3 MULALIĆ ERNAD Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
4 SKALICKY GAL Društvo Za Karate Celje
kata female cadets
1 KUTIJA ALJA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
2 LEURZEANU GEORGIANA CRINA KARATE TEAM ROMANIA
3 RICHEL LINDA KARATE TEAM GERMANY
4 ŽIBRAT GAJA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
kata male 16-17 years
kata female 16-17 years
kata male seniors +18
1 BERKE DEMIR KARATE TEAM GERMANY
2 MEDL FABIAN KARATE TEAM GERMANY
3 SPACHTHOLZ ANDREAS KARATE TEAM GERMANY
kata female seniors +18
1 Alič Petra Karate Klub Petrovče
2 BINNER MELANIE KARATE TEAM GERMANY
3 TAJIMA KIRI KARATE TEAM JAPAN
4 Varga Beltine Agnes KARATE TEAM AUSTRIA
5 ŽUČKO MARUŠA Karate Klub Polzela
1    Društvo Za Karate Celje
1 LIPOVŠEK AMADEJ kata male 12-13 years
2 LIPOVŠEK AMADEJ kata male 10-11 years
3 LIPOVŠEK AMADEJ kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
4 LIPOVŠEK AMADEJ kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
5 SKALICKY GAL kata male cadets
6 SKALICKY NERA kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
2    Karate Klub Hrastnik
1 Kumlanc Simon kumite male seniors +84 kg
2 Kumlanc Simon kumite male seniors open
3 PIžMOHT ARIJAN kata male 10-11 years
4 PIžMOHT ARIJAN kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
5 Pižmoht Dominik kata male 12-13 years
6 ŠEHIć KUMLANC LEA kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
7 Zobec Dorijan kata male 10-11 years
3    Karate Klub Petrovče
1 Alič Petra kata female seniors +18
2 BARL MAJ kata male cadets
3 BARL MAJ kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
4 BARL MAJ kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg
5 BARL MAJ kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
6 Doler Martin kata male 8-9 years
7 KALŠEK TIM kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
8 Koželj Aleks kata male 10-11 years
9 Koželj Aleks kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
10 LIPOVŠEK ALEN kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg
11 LIPOVŠEK ALEN kumite male 16-17-years +76 kg
12 MOČNIK TIMI kata male 12-13 years
13 MOČNIK TIMI kata male cadets
14 PEŠEC ASJA kumite female seniors -68 kg
15 PEŠEC ASJA kumite female seniors open
16 SALAMUN VID kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
17 SALAMUN VID kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
18 Skalič Bor kata male 8-9 years
19 Skalič Brin kata male 12-13 years
20 Skalič Brin kumite male 12-13 years +50 kg
4    Karate Klub Polzela
1 AVŽNER ZOJA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
2 AVŽNER ZOJA kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
3 BAŠIČ FEKONJA MAI kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
4 BAŠIČ FEKONJA MAI kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
5 BERGANT LAURA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
6 BERGANT LAURA kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
7 BERGANT LAURA kumite female seniors open
8 DEBERŠEK LUKA kumite male seniors +84 kg
9 Kramberger Zala kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
10 MAŠIĆ NEJLA kata female 8-9 years
11 MLAČNIK AŽBE, kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
12 PODPEČAN LAN kumite male seniors -75 kg
13 PODPEČAN LAN kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
14 PODPEČAN LAN kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg
15 PODPEČAN LAN kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
16 PODPEČAN LAN kumite male 16-17-years +76 kg
17 ŠENICA NIKA kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
18 ŠENICA NIKA kumite female seniors open
19 ŽERJAV NUŠA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
20 ŽUČKO MARUŠA kata female seniors +18
5    Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
1 FIJAČKO SARA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
2 KUNŠTEK NEJC- kumite male 12-13 years +50 kg
3 KUTIJA ALJA kata female cadets
4 MAVSAR TAJDA- kata female 8-9 years
5 PAŠ GLORIJA kata female 12-13 years
6 ŽUMER JAKOB- kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
7 ŽUMER JAKOB- kumite male 12-13 years +50 kg
6    Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
1 MULALIĆ ERNAD kata male cadets
7    Karate Klub Trbovlje
1 Audič Vita kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
2 Gorjup Ažbe kata male 10-11 years
3 Gorjup Ažbe kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
8    Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
1 JANŽEKOVIČ Nuša kata female 8-9 years
2 JANŽEKOVIČ Nuša kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
3 JANŽEKOVIČ Tija kata female 10-11 years
4 JANŽEKOVIČ Tija kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
5 Plohl Taja kata female -8
6 Rauter Hannah Vela kata female 8-9 years
7 Rauter Hannah Vela kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
8 Škoflanc Nick kata male 12-13 years
9 Škoflanc Nick kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
10 ŽIBRAT GAJA kata female cadets
11 KK Ljutomer 1 kata male team 8-10 years
9    Karate Klub Ljubljana
1 MUZIK TAŠA kata female 12-13 years
2 MUZIK TAŠA kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
10    Karate klub Shito Ryu Varaždin
1 Bednjanić Roko kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
2 Kokot Martin kata male 8-9 years
3 Kokot Martin kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
4 Kostanjevac Jakov kata male 8-9 years
5 Kostanjevac Jakov kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
6 Kostanjevac Tea kata female 12-13 years
7 Vugrinec Lorena kata female 12-13 years
8 Žličar Karlo kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
11    Karate klub Seki
1 HAJRULAI LUAN kata male 8-9 years
2 HAJRULAI LUAN kata male -8 years
3 MILJATOVIČ ALEKSA, kata male 8-9 years
4 MILJATOVIČ ALEKSA, kata male -8 years
5 MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA kata female -8
6 MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA kata female 8-9 years
7 RIZVANOVIĆ ENEA kata female 10-11 years
8 RIZVANOVIĆ ENEJ kata male 8-9 years
12    Karate klub Grobničan
1 Karadža Ana kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
2 Karadža Ana kumite female 12-13 yeares +47 kg
13    KARATE TEAM FRANCE
1 CASTRIC JEROME kumite male seniors -75 kg
2 CASTRIC JEROME kumite male seniors open
3 DHAMAN NIDHAL kumite male seniors +84 kg
4 DHAMAN NIDHAL kumite male seniors open
5 HAMM JEAN-BAPTISTE kumite male seniors -75 kg
6 HAMM JEAN-BAPTISTE kumite male seniors open
14    KARATE TEAM JAPAN
1 MASAKI YUYA kumite male seniors -75 kg
2 TAJIMA KIRI kata female seniors +18
3 TAJIMA KIRI kumite female seniors open
15    KARATE TEAM SLOVAKIA
1 GAMA KAROL kumite male seniors -75 kg
2 GAMA KAROL kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
3 GAMA KAROL kumite male 16-17-years +76 kg
4 GAMA KAROL kumite male seniors open
5 GAMOVA NATAŠA kata female 12-13 years
16    KARATE TEAM AUSTRIA
1 HUBER JOHANNA kata female -8
2 LAES LYSANDER kata male 8-9 years
3 LAES LYSANDER kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
4 LAES THEODOR kata male 12-13 years
5 LAES THEODOR kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
6 PEREZ LUIS kata male 12-13 years
7 SCHONIG MATTHIAS kata male 8-9 years
8 Spigelberg Guilherme kumite male seniors +84 kg
9 Varga Beltine Agnes kata female seniors +18
10 KF Austria 1 kata male team 8-10 years
17    KARATE TEAM ROMANIA
1 DIACONU STEFAN kata male 12-13 years
2 DIACONU STEFAN kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
3 LEURZEANU GEORGIANA CRINA kata female cadets
4 LEURZEANU GEORGIANA CRINA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
5 MUSESCU RAUL kata male 12-13 years
6 MUSESCU RAUL kumite male 12-13 years +50 kg
7 POPESCU BIANCA kata female 10-11 years
8 POPESCU BIANCA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
18    KARATE TEAM GERMANY
1 BERKE DEMIR kata male seniors +18
2 BERKE DEMIR kumite male 16-17-years +76 kg
3 BINNER MELANIE kata female seniors +18
4 BINNER MELANIE kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
5 BINNER SIMONE kata female 12-13 years
6 FISCHER HELLENA kata female 12-13 years
7 MEDL FABIAN kata male seniors +18
8 MEMMINGER ELENA kata female 12-13 years
9 RICHEL LINDA kata female cadets
10 SPACHTHOLZ ANDREAS kata male seniors +18
11 WENZEL HENRIK kata male 8-9 years
12 WENZEL HENRIK kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
13 KK GERMANY 1 kata male team 8-10 years
19    Karate klub Lev
1 Smrekar Matic kumite male seniors -75 kg