Slovensko
English
Hrvatski
Matches
Results
Points
Year 2024
Year 2023
Year 2022
Year 2021
Year 2020
Year 2019
Year 2018
Competitors
Year 2024
Year 2023
Year 2022
Year 2021
Year 2020
Year 2019
Year 2018
Seminars
Karate calendar
KZS - Karate
Back
Single ALL - KADETI
#
Competitor
Company
Points
1
SLUGA JURE
(5 appearances)
Karate klub Seki
23.00
2
JORDAN TIMOTEJ
(3 appear)
KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO
18.00
3
MOčNIK TIMI
(3 appear)
Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
16.00
4
RAKOVNIK SVEN
(3 appear)
Društvo Za Karate Celje
16.00
5
MARKULJEVIć MARKO
(3 appear)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
15.00
6
KRAJNC MIHA
(4 appear)
Karate klub Selnica ob Dravi
14.00
7
MARKULJEVIć UROš
(3 appear)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
14.00
8
KRŽIŠNIK GAL
(3 appear)
Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
13.00
9
ŠEHIć DENIS
(3 appear)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
12.00
10
MEDVED MAKS
(3 appear)
Karate Klub Žalec
11.50
11
GABRIJELčIč LAN
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Vrhnika
11.00
12
ISAKOVIć KENAN
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
11.00
13
ČIMžAR ALEKS
(3 appear)
Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
10.00
14
POŽARNIK KNEZ VID
(2 appears)
Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
10.00
15
TOPOLOVEC DOMEN
(3 appear)
KARATE KLUB BRANIK
9.00
16
RADIć LUKA
(2 appears)
Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
9.00
17
KRIžAJ ALEKSANDER
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Kranj
9.00
18
VALENčAK MIHAEL
(2 appears)
Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
9.00
19
ČESNIK DENIS
(3 appear)
Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
8.00
20
SKALICKY GAL
(2 appears)
Društvo Za Karate Celje
8.00
21
ŠKOFLJANC ZAK
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
8.00
22
PLOšINJAK TADEJ
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Radvanje
8.00
23
LESNIKA ŽAN LUKA
(2 appears)
KARATE KLUB ''KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE''
7.00
24
SUšA ŽIGA
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Žalec
6.00
25
BARL MAJ
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Petrovče
6.00
26
BURLAK ANDRAŽ
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Radvanje
5.00
27
KUNšTEK NEJC
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
5.00
28
COLNARIč NIK
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
5.00
29
ZALAR JAKOB
(1 performance)
Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
5.00
30
LAVRIČ DAVID MATIJA
(1 performance)
Karate Klub Brežice
5.00
31
VNUK ALEKS
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Radvanje
4.00
32
ŠKOFLANC NICK
(2 appears)
Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
4.00
33
BATIć NASER
(1 performance)
Karate - do klub Ig Shotokan
4.00
34
PODKRIžNIK LUKA
(2 appears)
Karate društvo Loče
3.00
35
POLAK ŽAN
(1 performance)
Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
3.00
36
NEDELKO NIK
(1 performance)
Karate - do klub Ig Shotokan
3.00
37
CERJAK JAKA
(1 performance)
Karate Klub Brežice
2.50
38
SKALIč BRIN
(2 appears)
Karate Klub Petrovče
2.00
39
ARSENIć PETAR
(1 performance)
Karate Klub Postojna
2.00
40
ŠMID CAFUTA ANEJ
(1 performance)
Karate do klub Ptuj
2.00
41
PEPIć NIKO DANIJEL
(1 performance)
Društvo Za Borilne Veščine Piran
2.00
42
MOHENSKI ROBI
(1 performance)
Karate Klub Žalec
2.00
43
SETNIčAR NEJC
(1 performance)
Karate Klub Ljubljana
2.00
44
POžARNIK KNEZ GAL
(1 performance)
Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
2.00
45
JURANčIč GAJ
(1 performance)
Karate Klub Mon Chi
2.00
46
BRATUšEK LUKA
(1 performance)
Karate Klub Žalec
2.00
47
BOžIč AMADEJ
(1 performance)
Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica
1.00
48
SEDEJ ANDRAŽ
(1 performance)
Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
1.00
49
SALAMUN VID
(1 performance)
Karate Klub Petrovče
1.00
50
PIVIć EVELIN
(1 performance)
Karate klub Seki
1.00
51
KABASHAJ ENDRIT
(1 performance)
Karate Klub Olimpija Ljubljana
1.00
52
OGRIS ŽAK
(1 performance)
Karate Klub Mislinja
1.00
53
LOčNIKAR MIHA
(1 performance)
Karate društvo Loče
1.00
Login
Username
Password
Forgot password?
Registration of a new club
e-Karate SEMAFOR
e-Karate SEMAFOR
Sponsors