Državno prvenstvo za članice in člane

ŠPORTNA DVORANA HOPSI ( Polzela , Malteška cesta 28 )



Countries
1
Clubs
25
Total applications
67
Total performances
68
Women performances
31
Women applications
31
Men performances
36
Men performances
37
Team applications
0
Women's team
0
Men's team
0


Države
1 SLOVENIA
Clubs
1 KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
2 KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
3 KARATE KLUB ČRNOMELJ
4 KARATE KLUB HRASTNIK
5 KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA
6 KARATE KLUB KOPER-CLUB DI KARATE CAPODISTRIA
7 KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR
8 KARATE KLUB KRANJ
9 KARATE KLUB LEV
10 KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA
11 KARATE KLUB LOVRENC NA POHORJU
12 KARATE KLUB NOVO MESTO
13 KARATE KLUB POLZELA
14 KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
15 KARATE KLUB RADVANJE
16 KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA
17 KARATE KLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ
18 KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE
19 KARATE KLUB VELENJE
20 KARATE KLUB VIRTUS DUPLICA
21 KARATE KLUB ŽALEC
22 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB BOHINJ
23 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB GROSUPLJE
24 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
25 SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
26 TELESNO VZGOJNO DRUŠTVO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

kata člani +16 (9)
1. place   STERNIŠA NEJC Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
2. place   KLOBASA BLAŽ Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
3. place   KLEMENčIč KRISTJAN Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
3. place   SALKIĆ ALMIN Karate Klub Trbovlje
5. place   BRITOVŠEK MARCEL Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
6. place   ČUčEK MIšEL Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
kata članice +16 (17)
1. place   SIMONIČ MAšA Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
2. place   GANZITTI NIA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. place   GALIČ NASTJA Karate Klub Brežice
3. place   MUHAREMOVIĆ ŠUHRA Karate klub Velenje
5. place   HORVATIČ KATJA Karate Klub Radvanje
6. place   ČESKO KAJA Karate klub Velenje
kumite člani - 84 kg (8)
1. place   MARIČ REM Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. place   KLOBASA ALEKS Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. place   PLASKAN JURIJ Karate Klub Žalec
3. place   DOLAR ŽAN TICIJAN Karate Klub Virtus Duplica
5. place   ZUPANEC TIM Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
6. place   ČRNILEC KESIČ ŽIGA Karate Klub Kranj
kumite člani -60 kg (1)
1. place   BRLEK ROK Karate klub Lev
kumite člani -67 kg (7)
1. place   GORENC DENIS Karate Klub Hrastnik
2. place   ZIDAR DOMEN Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. place   KOKOTEC MARTIN Karate Klub Žalec
3. place   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
5. place   KISOVEC KLEMEN Karate klub Lev
6. place   BAJUK BENJAMIN Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
kumite člani -75 kg (6)
1. place   PRIMOŽIČ TIT Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
2. place   GAAL JAKA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. place   SMREKAR MATIC Karate klub Lev
3. place   OBLAK TJAž Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
5. place   STEFANOVSKI ANDRAž Karate Klub Postojna
6. place   OGRINC BLAŽ Karate Klub Virtus Duplica
kumite člani +84 kg (6)
1. place   JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN Karate Klub Žalec
2. place   ŠKRABLIN PATRIK Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. place   BREZOČNIK JAN Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
3. place   SEVER PETER Karate klub Lev
5. place   PODPEČAN SVIT Karate Klub Polzela
kumite članice - 50 kg (1)
1. place   HABERL URšA Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite članice - 55 kg (2)
1. place   HABERL BARBARA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. place   NOVAK SARA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
kumite članice -61 kg (4)
1. place   RISTIĆ TJAŠA Karate Klub Kranj
2. place   GODNIČ ANJA Karate Klub Kranj
3. place   HOTZL MAšA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. place   POTISK LAURA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
kumite članice -68 kg (5)
1. place   PUŠNIK LINA Karate Klub Žalec
2. place   SMILJAN KITI Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. place   TEPEŠ KAROLINA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. place   ŠENICA NIKA Karate Klub Polzela
5. place   LUBAJNŠEK LINA Karate Klub Radvanje
6. place   LUBAJNŠEK LINA Karate Klub Radvanje
kumite članice + 68 kg (2)
1. place   STANKO SARA Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. place   KENDA MAŠA Karate klub Velenje