Državno prvenstvo za članice in člane

ŠPORTNA DVORANA HOPSI ( Polzela , Malteška cesta 28 )



Države
1
Klubi
26
Skupaj prijave
67
Skupaj nastopi
68
Prijave ženske
31
Nastopi ženske
31
Prijave moški
36
Nastopi moški
37
Prijavljene ekipe
0
Ženske ekipe
0
Moške ekipe
0


Države
1 SLOVENIA
Prijavleni klubi
1 KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
2 KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
3 KARATE KLUB ČRNOMELJ
4 KARATE KLUB HRASTNIK
5 KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA
6 KARATE KLUB KOPER-CLUB DI KARATE CAPODISTRIA
7 KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR
8 KARATE KLUB KRANJ
9 KARATE KLUB LEV
10 KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA
11 KARATE KLUB LOVRENC NA POHORJU
12 KARATE KLUB NOVO MESTO
13 KARATE KLUB POLZELA
14 KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
15 KARATE KLUB RADENCI SHOTOKAN
16 KARATE KLUB RADVANJE
17 KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA
18 KARATE KLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ
19 KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE
20 KARATE KLUB VELENJE
21 KARATE KLUB VIRTUS DUPLICA
22 KARATE KLUB ŽALEC
23 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB BOHINJ
24 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB GROSUPLJE
25 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
26 SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
27 TELESNO VZGOJNO DRUŠTVO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

kata člani +16 (9)
1. mesto   STERNIŠA NEJC Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
2. mesto   KLOBASA BLAŽ Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
3. mesto   KLEMENčIč KRISTJAN Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
3. mesto   SALKIĆ ALMIN Karate Klub Trbovlje
5. mesto   BRITOVŠEK MARCEL Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
6. mesto   ČUčEK MIšEL Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
kata članice +16 (17)
1. mesto   SIMONIČ MAšA Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
2. mesto   GANZITTI NIA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   GALIČ NASTJA Karate Klub Brežice
3. mesto   MUHAREMOVIĆ ŠUHRA Karate klub Velenje
5. mesto   HORVATIČ KATJA Karate Klub Radvanje
6. mesto   ČESKO KAJA Karate klub Velenje
kumite člani - 84 kg (8)
1. mesto   MARIČ REM Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. mesto   KLOBASA ALEKS Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
3. mesto   PLASKAN JURIJ Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   DOLAR ŽAN TICIJAN Karate Klub Virtus Duplica
5. mesto   ZUPANEC TIM Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
6. mesto   ČRNILEC KESIČ ŽIGA Karate Klub Kranj
kumite člani -60 kg (1)
1. mesto   BRLEK ROK Karate klub Lev
kumite člani -67 kg (7)
1. mesto   GORENC DENIS Karate Klub Hrastnik
2. mesto   ZIDAR DOMEN Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   KOKOTEC MARTIN Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
5. mesto   KISOVEC KLEMEN Karate klub Lev
6. mesto   BAJUK BENJAMIN Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
kumite člani -75 kg (6)
1. mesto   PRIMOŽIČ TIT Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
2. mesto   GAAL JAKA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   SMREKAR MATIC Karate klub Lev
3. mesto   OBLAK TJAž Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
5. mesto   STEFANOVSKI ANDRAž Karate Klub Postojna
6. mesto   OGRINC BLAŽ Karate Klub Virtus Duplica
kumite člani +84 kg (6)
1. mesto   JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN Karate Klub Žalec
2. mesto   ŠKRABLIN PATRIK Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. mesto   BREZOČNIK JAN Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
3. mesto   SEVER PETER Karate klub Lev
5. mesto   PODPEČAN SVIT Karate Klub Polzela
kumite članice - 50 kg (1)
1. mesto   HABERL URšA Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite članice - 55 kg (2)
1. mesto   HABERL BARBARA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   NOVAK SARA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
kumite članice -61 kg (4)
1. mesto   RISTIĆ TJAŠA Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto   GODNIČ ANJA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   HOTZL MAšA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   POTISK LAURA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
kumite članice -68 kg (5)
1. mesto   PUŠNIK LINA Karate Klub Žalec
2. mesto   SMILJAN KITI Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   TEPEŠ KAROLINA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. mesto   ŠENICA NIKA Karate Klub Polzela
5. mesto   LUBAJNŠEK LINA Karate Klub Radvanje
6. mesto   LUBAJNŠEK LINA Karate Klub Radvanje
kumite članice + 68 kg (2)
1. mesto   STANKO SARA Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. mesto   KENDA MAŠA Karate klub Velenje