Slovensko
English
Hrvatski
Nadolazeća takmičenja
Završena takmičenja
Bodovanja
Godina 2024
Godina 2023
Godina 2022
Godina 2021
Godina 2020
Godina 2019
Godina 2018
Konkurenti
Godina 2024
Godina 2023
Godina 2022
Godina 2021
Godina 2020
Godina 2019
Godina 2018
Seminari
Karate kalendar
KZS - Karate
Natrag
Individualno ZAJEDNO - MLADINCI
#
Natjecatelj
Klub
točke
1
MARKULJEVIć UROš
(3 nastupi)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
18.00
2
ČRNčEC ANEL
(3 nastupi)
Karate Klub Radvanje
15.00
3
SKALICKY GAL
(6 nastupi)
Društvo Za Karate Celje
14.50
4
RADIć LUKA
(4 nastupi)
Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
13.00
5
KABASHAJ ENDRIT
(3 nastupi)
Karate Klub Olimpija Ljubljana
13.00
6
RAKOVNIK SVEN
(3 nastupi)
Društvo Za Karate Celje
12.00
7
MOčNIK TIMI
(3 nastupi)
Karate Klub Petrovče
12.00
8
JORDAN TIMOTEJ
(3 nastupi)
KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO
11.50
9
ISAKOVIć KENAN
(2 Vd)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
11.00
10
SLUGA JURE
(4 nastupi)
Karate klub Seki
10.00
11
MARKULJEVIć MARKO
(2 Vd)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
9.00
12
ŠEHIć DENIS
(3 nastupi)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
8.00
13
VALENčAK MIHAEL
(3 nastupi)
Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
8.00
14
KRAJNC MIHA
(2 Vd)
Karate klub Selnica ob Dravi
8.00
15
SUšA ŽIGA
(2 Vd)
Karate Klub Žalec
8.00
16
PIVIć EVELIN
(3 nastupi)
Karate klub Seki
6.50
17
PODKRIžNIK LUKA
(2 Vd)
Karate društvo Loče
6.00
18
PLOšINJAK TADEJ
(2 Vd)
Karate Klub Radvanje
6.00
19
GABRIJELčIč LAN
(2 Vd)
Karate Klub Ljubljana
5.00
20
TOPOLOVEC DOMEN
(2 Vd)
KARATE KLUB BRANIK
5.00
21
POžARNIK KNEZ GAL
(1 Nastup)
Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
5.00
22
SKOTNIK NEJC
(1 Nastup)
Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
5.00
23
PINTER ŽAN
(2 Vd)
Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
4.00
24
BARL MAJ
(2 Vd)
Karate Klub Petrovče
4.00
25
LESNIKA ŽAN LUKA
(1 Nastup)
KARATE KLUB ''KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE''
4.00
26
KRŽIŠNIK GAL
(1 Nastup)
Karate Klub Ljubljana
3.00
27
KUNšTEK NEJC
(1 Nastup)
Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3.00
28
ŠKOFLANC NICK
(1 Nastup)
Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
3.00
29
LOčNIKAR MIHA
(1 Nastup)
Karate društvo Loče
3.00
30
CERJAK JAKA
(1 Nastup)
Klub borilnih veščin Fight Club Shony
2.50
31
ČIMžAR ALEKS
(1 Nastup)
Karate klub Šenčur
2.00
32
GOLEž NIK
(1 Nastup)
Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
2.00
33
ZORE TRISTAN
(1 Nastup)
KARATE KLUB KENSEI
2.00
34
ARSENIć PETAR
(1 Nastup)
Karate Klub Postojna
2.00
35
MARTINUZZI MATIAS
(1 Nastup)
Karate Klub Murska Sobota
1.00
36
KOVAč NEJC
(1 Nastup)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
1.00
37
VNUK ALEKS
(1 Nastup)
Karate Klub Radvanje
1.00
Prijava
Korisničko ime
Zaporka
Zaboravili ste zaporku?
Registracija novog kluba
e-Karate SEMAFOR
e-Karate SEMAFOR
Sponzori