Slovensko
English
Hrvatski
Prihajajoča tekmovanja
Zaključena tekmovanja
Točkovanje
Leto 2024
Leto 2023
Leto 2022
Leto 2021
Leto 2020
Leto 2019
Leto 2018
Tekmovalci
Leto 2024
Leto 2023
Leto 2022
Leto 2021
Leto 2020
Leto 2019
Leto 2018
Seminarji
Karate koledar
KZS - Karate
Nazaj
Posamezno SKUPAJ - MLADINCI
#
Tekmovalec
Klub
Točke
1
MARKULJEVIć UROš
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
18.00
2
ČRNčEC ANEL
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Radvanje
15.00
3
SKALICKY GAL
(6 nastopov)
Društvo Za Karate Celje
14.50
4
RADIć LUKA
(4 nastopi)
Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
13.00
5
KABASHAJ ENDRIT
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Olimpija Ljubljana
13.00
6
RAKOVNIK SVEN
(3 nastopi)
Društvo Za Karate Celje
12.00
7
MOčNIK TIMI
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Petrovče
12.00
8
JORDAN TIMOTEJ
(3 nastopi)
KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO
11.50
9
ISAKOVIć KENAN
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
11.00
10
SLUGA JURE
(4 nastopi)
Karate klub Seki
10.00
11
MARKULJEVIć MARKO
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
9.00
12
ŠEHIć DENIS
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
8.00
13
VALENčAK MIHAEL
(3 nastopi)
Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
8.00
14
KRAJNC MIHA
(2 nastopa)
Karate klub Selnica ob Dravi
8.00
15
SUšA ŽIGA
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Žalec
8.00
16
PIVIć EVELIN
(3 nastopi)
Karate klub Seki
6.50
17
PODKRIžNIK LUKA
(2 nastopa)
Karate društvo Loče
6.00
18
PLOšINJAK TADEJ
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Radvanje
6.00
19
GABRIJELčIč LAN
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Ljubljana
5.00
20
TOPOLOVEC DOMEN
(2 nastopa)
KARATE KLUB BRANIK
5.00
21
POžARNIK KNEZ GAL
(1 nastop)
Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
5.00
22
SKOTNIK NEJC
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
5.00
23
PINTER ŽAN
(2 nastopa)
Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
4.00
24
BARL MAJ
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Petrovče
4.00
25
LESNIKA ŽAN LUKA
(1 nastop)
KARATE KLUB ''KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE''
4.00
26
KRŽIŠNIK GAL
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Ljubljana
3.00
27
KUNšTEK NEJC
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3.00
28
ŠKOFLANC NICK
(1 nastop)
Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
3.00
29
LOčNIKAR MIHA
(1 nastop)
Karate društvo Loče
3.00
30
CERJAK JAKA
(1 nastop)
Klub borilnih veščin Fight Club Shony
2.50
31
ČIMžAR ALEKS
(1 nastop)
Karate klub Šenčur
2.00
32
GOLEž NIK
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
2.00
33
ZORE TRISTAN
(1 nastop)
KARATE KLUB KENSEI
2.00
34
ARSENIć PETAR
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Postojna
2.00
35
MARTINUZZI MATIAS
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Murska Sobota
1.00
36
KOVAč NEJC
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
1.00
37
VNUK ALEKS
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Radvanje
1.00
Prijava
Uporabniško ime
Geslo
Ste pozabili geslo?
Registracija novega kluba
e-Karate SEMAFOR
e-Karate SEMAFOR
Povezave