Slovensko
English
Hrvatski
Prihajajoča tekmovanja
Zaključena tekmovanja
Točkovanje
Leto 2024
Leto 2023
Leto 2022
Leto 2021
Leto 2020
Leto 2019
Leto 2018
Tekmovalci
Leto 2024
Leto 2023
Leto 2022
Leto 2021
Leto 2020
Leto 2019
Leto 2018
Seminarji
Karate koledar
KZS - Karate
Nazaj
Posamezno SKUPAJ - ČLANICE
#
Tekmovalec
Klub
Točke
1
BASKERA TJAšA
(4 nastopi)
Karate Klub Kranj
180.80
2
SIMONIč MAšA
(7 nastopov)
Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
47.10
3
HABERL BARBARA
(8 nastopov)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
38.40
4
HABERL URšA
(7 nastopov)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
31.70
5
PUšNIK LINA
(4 nastopi)
Karate Klub Žalec
29.90
6
KERšIč AJDA
(6 nastopov)
Karate Klub Kranj
26.40
7
KURBEGOVIć AJLA
(6 nastopov)
Karate Klub Ljubljana
23.60
8
GALIČ NASTJA
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Brežice
14.80
9
LUBAJNšEK LINA
(4 nastopi)
Karate Klub Radvanje
12.00
10
CESAR PIA
(4 nastopi)
Karate klub Velenje
12.00
11
ŠENICA NIKA
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Polzela
9.60
12
GODNIč ANJA
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Kranj
9.60
13
VRBNJAK TANJA
(2 nastopa)
Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
9.60
14
NOVAK SARA
(3 nastopi)
Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
8.80
15
POTISK LAURA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
7.20
16
SMILJAN KITI
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Ljubljana
6.40
17
HA VELA SOFIA
(2 nastopa)
Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
4.80
18
CENTRIH ALEKSANDRA
(1 nastop)
Karate klub Seki
4.80
19
JAGARINEC ANIKA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Polzela
4.80
20
BUKOVINSKI PATRICIJA
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
4.40
21
OMERZO NIKA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Brežice
3.60
22
SEVER EMA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Brežice
3.60
23
JERIHA KATJA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Ljubljana
3.20
24
KENDA MAšA
(1 nastop)
Karate klub Velenje
3.20
25
PUčKO NIKA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Radvanje
2.40
26
PUčKO KAJA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Radvanje
2.40
27
ZIDARIč ŠPELA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Radvanje
2.40
28
MUHAREMOVIć ŠUHRA
(1 nastop)
Karate klub Velenje
1.60
29
ČAčULOVIč PATRICIJA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Žalec
1.60
30
GANZITTI NIA
(1 nastop)
Karate klub Seki
1.60
31
LAčEVIć IVONA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
1.60
32
KOšTOMAJ ČEDE ALENKA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Shito Ryu Celje Gaberje
1.20
33
LAHARNAR ANJA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
1.20
34
KOMERIčKI LUCIJA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Shito Ryu Celje Gaberje
1.20
35
PATERNOSTER ALENKA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
1.20
36
LOZIć BELMINA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Shito Ryu Celje Gaberje
1.20
Prijava
Uporabniško ime
Geslo
Ste pozabili geslo?
Registracija novega kluba
e-Karate SEMAFOR
e-Karate SEMAFOR
Povezave