47th INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT »TRBOVLJE OPEN 2019«

SPORTS HALL POLAJ ( Trbovlje , Šuštarjeva kolonija 7a )



Location : SPORTS HALL POLAJ
Trbovlje , Šuštarjeva kolonija 7a
Organizer : Karate Klub Trbovlje
Start : 30.11.2019 09:30:00
Enrollment deadline : 30.11.2019 23:59:00
Contact person : Jernej Simerl
karate.trbovlje@gmail.com
+386 (0)41 781 230
1st performance price : 20 €
Additional performance price : 20 €
Team performance price : 30 €
Under 14 fee : 20 €


1 kata female -8 Number of applications : 4
2 kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu) Number of applications : 4
3 kata male -8 years Number of applications : 9
4 kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu) Number of applications : 8
5 kata female 8-9 years Number of applications : 15
6 kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu) Number of applications : 15
7 kata male 8-9 years Number of applications : 15
8 kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu) Number of applications : 13
9 kata male 10-11 years Number of applications : 27
10 kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu) Number of applications : 12
11 kata female 10-11 years Number of applications : 15
12 kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu) Number of applications : 14
13 kata male 12-13 years Number of applications : 15
14 kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu) Number of applications : 6
15 kata female 12-13 years Number of applications : 18
16 kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu) Number of applications : 18
17 kata male cadets Number of applications : 16
18 kata female cadets Number of applications : 19
19 kata male 16-17 years Number of applications : 14
20 kata female 16-17 years Number of applications : 18
21 kata male seniors +16 Number of applications : 17
22 kata female seniors +16 Number of applications : 11
23 kata male + 35 years Number of applications : 2
24 kata female + 35 years Number of applications : 2
kata female -8
1 BOŽANOVIČ ANA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2 Meissl Miriam Frieways Karateklub
3 MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA, Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
4 PURIĆ ADRIJANA Karate klub Sokol
kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu)
1 BOŽANOVIČ ANA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2 Meissl Miriam Frieways Karateklub
3 Torkar Ajda Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
4 Vatovec Jagoda Karate Klub Koper-Club Di Karate Capodistria
kata male -8 years
1 ČERKEZOVIČ ELDIS Karate klub Sokol
2 Česen Boris Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
3 David Stefanović Karate klub Sokol
4 GRZINČIČ VID Društvo Za Karate Celje
5 HOZANOVIČ ARMAN Karate Klub Trbovlje
6 JOVAN JURE Karate Klub Trbovlje
7 KUNST NEJC Društvo Za Karate Celje
8 Oblak David Kerim Karate klub Lev
9 ŠTEFANIČ VAL Karate klub Velenje
kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
1 ČERKEZOVIČ ELDIS Karate klub Sokol
2 Česen Boris Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
3 David Stefanović Karate klub Sokol
4 HOZANOVIČ ARMAN Karate Klub Trbovlje
5 MAVSAR TADEJ Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
6 MILEV MATEJ Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
7 ŠTEFANIČ VAL Karate klub Velenje
8 Tekavc Žiga Karate Klub Cerknica
kata female 8-9 years
1 Beljkaš Neda Karate klub Potoci
2 BEŠIČ LANA Karate Klub Postojna
3 BRAČUN MAŠERA IRIS Karate klub Sokol
4 CECCETTO LARA ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
5 HERMAN LANA Karate Klub Trbovlje
6 JAZBEC LUČKA Karate Klub Trbovlje
7 JOVANOVIĆ LANA Karate klub Velenje
8 JOZIČ ELLA Karate klub Velenje
9 Meissl Miriam Frieways Karateklub
10 PISNIK MAJA MARI Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
11 Purić Tijana Karate klub Sokol
12 RUDOLF NIKA Karate klub Velenje
13 RUDONJIĆ MARIJA Karate Klub Postojna
14 Savković Ivana Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
15 VERČKO ANA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
1 AJKUNIČ DELILA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2 Beljkaš Neda Karate klub Potoci
3 BEŠIČ LANA Karate Klub Postojna
4 BOŠNJIĆ ALICIA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
5 HRUSTIĆ SAJRA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
6 Khromei Anastasiia TaySen karate club
7 Leovac Matea Karate klub Potoci
8 LOVRIČ TIJANA Karate Klub Trbovlje
9 Meissl Miriam Frieways Karateklub
10 MUJKANOVIČ NEJLA Karate Klub Trbovlje
11 Pleša Katja Karate Klub Hrastnik
12 Sarajlić Adelisa Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
13 Savković Ivana Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
14 Vatovec Jagoda Karate Klub Koper-Club Di Karate Capodistria
15 VERČKO ANA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
kata male 8-9 years
1 HRUŠOVAR ANEJ Karate Klub Trbovlje
2 JELEN GAL Karate klub Velenje
3 Jevremović Svetislav Karate savez uže Srbije
4 Juraja Vinko Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
5 MARK ALEKSIČ Karate Klub Trbovlje
6 Merc Janez Karate klub Lev
7 MILJATOVIČ ALEKSA, Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
8 OVNIČ TIAN Karate Klub Trbovlje
9 Pankratov Rostyslav TaySen karate club
10 PAŠIČ ADAM Karate klub Velenje
11 PRAH TILEN Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
12 STEFANOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR Karate klub Sokol
13 ŠTRAKL GAL Karate Klub Trbovlje
14 Zadina Emil Frieways Karateklub
15 ZORKO LARS Karate Klub Trbovlje
kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
1 Borović Dušan Karate klub Potoci
2 DOLANC GABER Karate Klub Trbovlje
3 Halilković Ermin Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
4 IMAMOVIC ADIN EMPI Maglaj
5 JELEN GAL Karate klub Velenje
6 MEHMEDOVIC SMAIL EMPI Maglaj
7 MILEV MATEJ Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
8 PAŠIČ ADAM Karate klub Velenje
9 ŠAJNOVIČ NEJC Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
10 Savić Marko Karate savez uže Srbije
11 ŠPEGLIČ GAŠPER Karate Klub Trbovlje
12 VIŠNJAR VID Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
13 Zadina Emil Frieways Karateklub
kata male 10-11 years
1 AVDIBAŠIĆ DŽENAN KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGAŠKA SLATINA
2 BIZJAK KLEMEN Karate Klub Trbovlje
3 BOJC JAKOB Karate Klub Postojna
4 CALABRESE FILIPPO ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
5 CICVARIĆ LUKA Karate Klub Brežice
6 ERDELIČ ŽAN Karate klub Sokol
7 GEORGIEV BORČE Karate klub Sokol
8 GOLOB MATEVŽ Karate Klub Trbovlje
9 HARALOVIČ DANIEL Karate Klub Trbovlje
10 HLASTEC KIAN Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
11 Klačar Luka Karate klub Potoci
12 Lotrič Filip Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
13 Mali Nace Karate Klub Kranj
14 MRGOLE NIK Karate Klub Trbovlje
15 OČKO GAL Karate klub Velenje
16 OSTANEK JURE Karate Klub Trbovlje
17 PAUNOVIĆ ĐORĐE Karate savez uže Srbije
18 PAVAN SEBASTIANO ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
19 RADOJIČIĆ ALEKSA Karate savez uže Srbije
20 REIHS JAKA Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
21 RUDONJIĆ JOVAN Karate Klub Postojna
22 Sekulić Nikola Karate savez uže Srbije
23 Semeniak Danuil TaySen karate club
24 Subotič Filip Karate Klub Postojna
25 Večerin Taras Karate klub Sokol
26 VOZEL LAN Karate Klub Trbovlje
27 Živković Dimitrije Karate savez uže Srbije
kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
1 Bektic Armin Karate Union Walserfeld
2 MAJ ALEKSIČ Karate Klub Trbovlje
3 MERČNIK TIM Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
4 MIKŠA LOVRO Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
5 Mujkanović Anan Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
6 OVČAR ŽIGA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
7 OVNIČ TIAN Karate Klub Trbovlje
8 PAVAN SEBASTIANO ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
9 REIHS JAKA Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
10 Sadiković Muhammed karate klub Šenčur
11 Sarajlić Eldin Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
12 Zadina Emil Frieways Karateklub
kata female 10-11 years
1 ALETIĆ EMRA Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
2 BRAČUN MAŠERA IRIS Karate klub Sokol
3 ČESEN VESNA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
4 Cetin Ceylin Karate Union Walserfeld
5 DOLANC LARA Karate Klub Trbovlje
6 JUG ZOJA Karate Klub Trbovlje
7 Klein Viktoria USV Wals Laschensky - KIDO Karate
8 Korner Leonie Frieways Karateklub
9 LEBEN TINKARA Karate Klub Kranj
10 Lehner Tamara Frieways Karateklub
11 LIŠINOVIĆ LEJLA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
12 Osmić Sumejja Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
13 Polak Tia Karate Klub Kranj
14 TEKAVC MAŠA Karate Klub Cerknica
15 Zahirović Inaya Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
1 CECCETTO LARA ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
2 ČESEN VESNA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
3 DOLANC LARA Karate Klub Trbovlje
4 ĐOGIĆ EMA Karate klub Velenje
5 JOJIĆ SARA Karate savez uže Srbije
6 KASTELIC EMMA Karate Klub Trbovlje
7 Korner Leonie Frieways Karateklub
8 Lehner Tamara Frieways Karateklub
9 LIŠINOVIĆ LEJLA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
10 MAVSAR TAJDA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
11 MLINARIČ ZOJA Karate Klub Trbovlje
12 PEKLAR NIKITA Karate Klub Trbovlje
13 Pesić Sara Karate savez uže Srbije
14 PISNIK MAJA MARI Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
kata male 12-13 years
1 BAJGOT NACE Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
2 CALABRESE FILIPPO ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
3 ČEH ALEŠ Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
4 DIMEC ALJAŽ Karate Klub Trbovlje
5 ERŽEN ŽIGA Karate Klub Kranj
6 Gorjup Ažbe Karate Klub Trbovlje
7 Kocman David Karate Klub Hrastnik
8 LUKAČ ŽAN Karate Klub Trbovlje
9 MEŠANOVIČ BENJAMIN Karate klub Velenje
10 MIHELIČ MAJ Karate Klub Cerknica
11 Milutin Đorđe banja luka
12 NIEDERL Matthias Karate Lower Austria
13 Rotar Andrii TaySen karate club
14 VANOVŠEK ENEJ, Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
15 Wu Timon Shiai Karate-Do Wien
kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
1 BEBAR ŽAN Karate Klub Trbovlje
2 ČUFUROVIČ ALEX Karate Klub Trbovlje
3 Lajovic Jaka Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
4 LULIČ ELDIN Karate Klub Trbovlje
5 MEŠANOVIČ BENJAMIN Karate klub Velenje
6 Wu Timon Shiai Karate-Do Wien
kata female 12-13 years
1 CARLI SOFIJA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
2 CELO Sima Karate Lower Austria
3 Eidler Elena Frieways Karateklub
4 HLIŠČ LANA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
5 Klein Viktoria USV Wals Laschensky - KIDO Karate
6 KONTREC ALJA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
7 Korner Leonie Frieways Karateklub
8 Lehner Tamara Frieways Karateklub
9 LIŠINOVIĆ ELMA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
10 Mori Tara Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
11 OSMANAJ DORENTINA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
12 PISNIK NINA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
13 STOJANOVIĆ GLORIA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
14 TOMAŽIČ EVA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
15 Vatchkov Sofia Shiai Karate-Do Wien
16 VUJIĆ KRISTINA Karate savez uže Srbije
17 ZAGER HANA Karate klub Velenje
18 Živadinović Milica Karate savez uže Srbije
kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
1 AHMETOVIĆ ZARA Karate Klub Olimpija Ljubljana
2 Bektic Jasmina Karate Union Walserfeld
3 BOŠNJIĆ ELENA Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
4 ČAMDZIĆ ARIZANA EMPI Maglaj
5 ČOSIČ HANA Karate Klub Trbovlje
6 Eidler Elena Frieways Karateklub
7 Fatmić Lejla Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
8 Gošnjak Neli Karate klub WKSA Tepanje
9 Grbović Tara Karate savez uže Srbije
10 Korner Leonie Frieways Karateklub
11 LAKNER MAJA Karate Klub Brežice
12 LAZANSKI MAJA Karate Klub Brežice
13 Lehner Tamara Frieways Karateklub
14 Mori Tara Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
15 MULEC NIKA Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
16 PISNIK NINA Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
17 STOJANOVSKI KRISTINA Karate Klub Olimpija Ljubljana
18 Vatchkov Sofia Shiai Karate-Do Wien
kata male cadets
1 Bartel Johannes USV Wals Laschensky - KIDO Karate
2 ČESNIK DENIS Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
3 CLEMENTIN GIORGIO ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
4 Druzhko Yehor TaySen karate club
5 KADRIC IMAD EMPI Maglaj
6 KALPIČ TOM Karate Klub Trbovlje
7 KORPAR ŽVEGLIČ TIMOTEJ Karate Klub Trbovlje
8 KRAJNC MIHA Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
9 LAHARNAR MATEJ Karate Klub Trbovlje
10 MOČNIK TIMI Karate Zveza Slovenije
11 Nikolić Lazar Karate savez uže Srbije
12 PIVIĆ EVELIN Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
13 SKALICKY GAL Društvo Za Karate Celje
14 SLUGA JURE Karate Zveza Slovenije
15 Tosun Emre Karate Union Walserfeld
16 ZÖCHLING Florian Karate Lower Austria
kata female cadets
1 Bektic Jasmina Karate Union Walserfeld
2 CELO Isra Karate Lower Austria
3 ČEŠAREK SIMONA Karate Klub Trbovlje
4 Eidler Elena Frieways Karateklub
5 FAJFER LANA Karate Klub Radvanje
6 FRAS PIA LETRICIA Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
7 HORVATIČ KATJA Karate Klub Radvanje
8 ISHA ISRAT JAHAN Bangladesh Karate Academy
9 JAKOB KUKOVIČ TIA Karate klub Velenje
10 KOBAL - PAHOR LEA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
11 KUTIJA ALJA Karate klub Velenje
12 MAROT TIA Karate Klub Petrovče
13 MESAGLIO MARTINA ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
14 NADIŽAR LANA TISA Karate Klub Kranj
15 NOVAK SARA, Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
16 PETAN ELA Karate Klub Brežice
17 Stanojević Tanja Karate savez uže Srbije
18 ŠUPUK LINA Karate Klub Olimpija Ljubljana
19 Trejo Melanie Frieways Karateklub
kata male 16-17 years
1 Bordiuzhan Viktor TaySen karate club
2 BRITOVŠEK MARCEL Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
3 CLEMENTIN GIORGIO ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
4 ČUčEK MIšEL Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
5 KALPIČ TOM Karate Klub Trbovlje
6 KLEMENčIč KRISTJAN Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
7 KLOBASA BLAŽ Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
8 KORPAR ŽVEGLIČ TIMOTEJ Karate Klub Trbovlje
9 LAHARNAR MATEJ Karate Klub Trbovlje
10 MOČNIK TIMI Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
11 Petrović Dušan Karate klub Potoci
12 SLUGA JURE Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
13 STERNIŠA NEJC Karate Zveza Slovenije
14 Stockinger Tobias Frieways Karateklub
kata female 16-17 years
1 Berger Jacqueline KARATE VORARLBERG
2 BOŽJAK LAURA Karate Klub Trbovlje
3 CENTRIH ALEKSANDRA, Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
4 ČEŠAREK SIMONA Karate Klub Trbovlje
5 ČVOROVIĆ ALEKSANDRA Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
6 Eidler Anna Lena Frieways Karateklub
7 Eterovič Maša Karate Klub Kranj
8 Flaschberger Sarah Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen
9 FRAS PIA LETRICIA Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
10 GANZITTI NIA Karate Zveza Slovenije
11 HORVATIČ KATJA Karate Klub Radvanje
12 KOTNIK ANJA Karate Klub Kranj
13 KUTIJA ALJA Karate klub Velenje
14 LAHARNAR ANJA Karate Klub Trbovlje
15 Lederer Anna Caterina Karate Pinzgau
16 MESAGLIO MARTINA ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
17 NADIŽAR LANA TISA Karate Klub Kranj
18 Reitmeier Leonie Karate Pinzgau
kata male seniors +16
1 Bordiuzhan Viktor TaySen karate club
2 BOROVNIK DOMEN Karate klub Velenje
3 BRITOVŠEK MARCEL Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
4 Ermenc Ivan Karate klub Princ
5 Forster Vincent KARATE VORARLBERG
6 HARTL BOR Karate Zveza Slovenije
7 HARTL JAN Karate Zveza Slovenije
8 Klarić Emil Karate klub Princ
9 KLEMENčIč KRISTJAN Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
10 KLOBASA BLAŽ Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
11 Köstenbaumer Hannes Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen
12 Moconja Vladimir Energija
13 Petrović Dušan Karate klub Potoci
14 Rakić David International Karate Do Vienna
15 Salkic Almin Karate-DO Biel-Bienne
16 Šenjug Maks Luka Karate klub Virovitica
17 STERNIŠA NEJC Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
kata female seniors +16
1 AKTAR NASIMA Bangladesh Karate Academy
2 Bahledova Patricia KARATE VORARLBERG
3 BOŽJAK LAURA Karate Klub Trbovlje
4 CELO Funda Karate Lower Austria
5 Dimoski Valentina USV Wals Laschensky - KIDO Karate
6 Jukić Nika Karate klub Sljeme
7 KOSTIĆ MILJANA Karate savez uže Srbije
8 LAHARNAR ANJA Karate Klub Trbovlje
9 MUHAREMOVIĆ ŠUHRA Karate klub Velenje
10 Radosavac Marina Energija
11 WIENINGER Kristin Karate Lower Austria
kata male + 35 years
1 Semolič Igor Karate Klub Emona
2 URBANCL BOJAN Društvo Za Karate Celje
kata female + 35 years
1 Omejec Irena Karate klub Lev
2 PATERNOSTER ALENKA Karate Klub Trbovlje
1    Društvo Za Karate Celje
1 BLATNIK TAŠ kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
2 GOLEŽ PETER kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
3 GRZINČIČ VID kata male -8 years
4 KUNST NEJC kata male -8 years
5 LIPOVŠEK AMADEJ kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
6 MEDIĆ ADELA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
7 MEDIĆ ADELA kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
8 OŠTIR RAVNJAK TIAN kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
9 RAKOVNIK SVEN kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
10 SKALICKY GAL kata male cadets
11 STENDLER KLANJŠEK ŽIVA kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
12 URBANCL BOJAN kata male + 35 years
13 VALNER TIM kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
2    Karate Klub Branik Maribor
1 TOPOLOVEC DOMEN kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg
3    Karate Klub Brežice
1 CERJAK JAKA kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
2 CICVARIĆ LUKA kata male 10-11 years
3 LAKNER MAJA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
4 LAZANSKI MAJA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
5 PETAN ELA kata female cadets
6 PETAN ELA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
7 PETKOVIĆ SAŠA kumite female 12-13 years +50 kg
8 PETKOVIĆ TJAŠA kumite female 12-13 years -45 kg
9 SEVER ANA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
10 KK Brežice 1 kata team female 12-13 years
4    Karate Klub Cerknica
1 MIHELIČ MAJ kata male 12-13 years
2 MIHELIČ MAJ kumite male12-13 years -45 kg
3 TEKAVC MAŠA kata female 10-11 years
4 TEKAVC MAŠA kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
5 Tekavc Žiga kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
5    Karate Klub Emona
1 Semolič Igor kata male + 35 years
6    Karate Klub Hrastnik
1 Audič Vita kumite female 12-13 years -50 kg
2 GORENC DENIS kumite male seniors -67 kg
3 Kocman David kata male 12-13 years
4 PIžMOHT ARIJAN kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
5 Pleša Katja kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
6 ŠEHIć KUMLANC LEA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
7    Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
1 CARLI MARUšA SARA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
2 CARLI SOFIJA kata female 12-13 years
3 CARLI SOFIJA kumite female 12-13 years -50 kg
4 FILIPIČ MARK kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
5 HUMAR GAJA kumite female 12-13 years +50 kg
6 Krvina Lia kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
7 KRŽIŠNIK GAL kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg
8 KRŽIŠNIK LAN kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
9 Lajovic Jaka kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
10 LAPAJNE VORANC kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
11 MLAKAR LUKA kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
12 MLAKAR LUKA kumite male12-13 years -45 kg
13 Mlakar Nika kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
14 MUHIĆ DIN kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
15 PAVŠIČ HANA kumite female 12-13 years +50 kg
16 PERMOZER MARC kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
17 PRIMOŽIČ TIT kumite male seniors -75 kg
18 PRIMOŽIČ TIT kumite male seniors open
19 ŠTUCIN AJDA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
20 Zupančič Nana kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
8    Karate Klub Koper-Club Di Karate Capodistria
1 GLAVINA MRAK REBEKA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
2 GLAVINA MRAK REBEKA kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
3 Mitrović Veljko kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
4 Mitrović Veljko kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
5 STOJADINOVIć TIMOTEJ kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg
6 STOJADINOVIć TIMOTEJ kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
7 Svetina Premru Žanet kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
8 Vatovec Ernest kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
9 Vatovec Ernest kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
10 Vatovec Jagoda kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
11 Vatovec Jagoda kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu)
9    Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
1 MOČNIK TIMI kata male 16-17 years
10    Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
1 Herman Benjamin kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
2 Juraja Vinko kata male 8-9 years
3 Lotrič Filip kata male 10-11 years
4 PRAH TILEN kata male 8-9 years
11    Karate Klub Kranj
1 ČUHALEV NADJA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
2 ERŽEN ŽIGA kata male 12-13 years
3 Eterovič Maša kata female 16-17 years
4 GODNIČ ANJA kumite female seniors -61 kg
5 GODNIČ ANJA kumite female seniors open
6 KERŠIČ AHLIN AJDA kumite female 18-21 years +68 kg
7 KERŠIČ AHLIN ŽAN kumite male 18-21 years -75 kg
8 KERŠIČ AHLIN ŽAN kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
9 KOTNIK ANJA kata female 16-17 years
10 LEBEN TINKARA kata female 10-11 years
11 LEBEN TINKARA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
12 Mali Nace kata male 10-11 years
13 NADIŽAR LANA TISA kata female 16-17 years
14 NADIŽAR LANA TISA kata female cadets
15 Polak Tia kata female 10-11 years
16 REBOLJ MANCA kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
17 KK Kranj 1 kata team female 10-11 years
18 KK Kranj 1 kata team female cadets / juniors
12    Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
1 BREZOČNIK JAN kumite male 18-21 years +84 kg
2 BRITOVŠEK MARCEL kata male seniors +16
3 BRITOVŠEK MARCEL kata male 16-17 years
4 OVČAR ŽIGA kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
5 OVČAR ŽIGA kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
6 PISNIK MAJA MARI kata female 8-9 years
7 PISNIK MAJA MARI kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
8 PISNIK NINA kata female 12-13 years
9 PISNIK NINA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
10 VERČKO ANA kata female 8-9 years
11 VERČKO ANA kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
12 VIŠNJAR VID kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
13    Karate Klub Nestor
1 ROM ZUPANC EMA kumite female 16-17 years -48 kg
14    Karate Klub Petrovče
1 BARL MAJ kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
2 Koželj Aleks kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
3 Marot Jean Luc kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
4 MAROT TIA kata female cadets
15    Karate Klub Polzela
1 AVŽNER ZOJA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
2 BERGANT LAURA kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
3 ŠENICA NIKA kumite female 18-21 years -61 kg
4 ŽERJAV NUŠA kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
16    Karate Klub Postojna
1 BEŠIČ LANA kata female 8-9 years
2 BEŠIČ LANA kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
3 BOJC JAKOB kata male 10-11 years
4 JOšT ZALA kumite female 12-13 years -50 kg
5 RUDONJIĆ JOVAN kata male 10-11 years
6 RUDONJIĆ MARIJA kata female 8-9 years
7 Subotič Filip kata male 10-11 years
8 Subotič Filip kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
9 KK Postojna 1 kata team male 10-11 years
17    Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
1 HRAŠČANEC NIKA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
2 HRAŠČANEC TAJA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
3 LIPIČ MAJ kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
4 LIPIČ ŽAK kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
5 SKOTNIK SANI kumite male 18-21 years -67 kg
6 TAMŠE NIKLAS kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
7 TRATNIK ALEN kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
18    Karate Klub Radvanje
1 FAJFER LANA kata female cadets
2 HORVATIČ KATJA kata female 16-17 years
3 HORVATIČ KATJA kata female cadets
4 LUBAJNŠEK LINA kumite female 18-21 years -61 kg
5 Milošević Teodor kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg
6 Peček Maša kumite female 12-13 years +50 kg
19    Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
1 KUNŠTEK NEJC kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg
2 MAVSAR TADEJ kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
3 MAVSAR TAJDA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
4 MIKŠA LOVRO kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
5 ŠKRABLIN TARA kumite female 12-13 years -50 kg
6 ŽUMER JAKOB kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg
20    Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
1 BAJGOT NACE kata male 12-13 years
2 BAJGOT NACE kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
3 FRAS PIA LETRICIA kata female 16-17 years
4 FRAS PIA LETRICIA kata female cadets
5 KRAJNC MIHA kata male cadets
6 KRAJNC MIHA kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg
7 Mori Tara kata female 12-13 years
8 Mori Tara kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
9 VALIŠER TIMOTEJ kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
21    Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
1 BAŠAR EMA kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
2 MILEV MATEJ kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
3 MILEV MATEJ kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
4 MILEV MATEJ kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
5 MUZIK TAŠA kumite female 12-13 years +50 kg
6 MUZIK TAŠA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
7 Torkar Ajda kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu)
22    Karate Klub Tiger Velenje
1 ALETIĆ EMRA kata female 10-11 years
2 Halilković Ermin kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
3 Mujkanović Anan kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
4 Osmić Sumejja kata female 10-11 years
5 Sarajlić Adelisa kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
6 Sarajlić Eldin kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
7 Zahirović Inaya kata female 10-11 years
8 KK Tiger 1 kata team female 10-11 years
23    Karate Klub Trbovlje
1 AJKUNIČ DELILA kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
2 BEBAR ŽAN kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
3 BIZJAK KLEMEN kata male 10-11 years
4 BOŽANOVIČ ANA kata female -8
5 BOŽANOVIČ ANA kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu)
6 BOŽJAK LAURA kata female 16-17 years
7 BOŽJAK LAURA kata female seniors +16
8 ČEŠAREK SIMONA kata female 16-17 years
9 ČEŠAREK SIMONA kata female cadets
10 ČOSIČ HANA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
11 ČUFUROVIČ ALEX kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg
12 ČUFUROVIČ ALEX kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
13 DIMEC ALJAŽ kata male 12-13 years
14 DOLANC GABER kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
15 DOLANC LARA kata female 10-11 years
16 DOLANC LARA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
17 DRNOVŠEK ENEJ kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
18 FERLIN LUKA kumite male seniors -75 kg
19 FERLIN LUKA kumite male 18-21 years -75 kg
20 FERLIN LUKA kumite male seniors open
21 GOLOB MATEVŽ kata male 10-11 years
22 Gorjup Ažbe kata male 12-13 years
23 Gorjup Ažbe kumite male12-13 years -45 kg
24 GRIVEC TILEN kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg
25 GRIVEC TILEN kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
26 HABERL BARBARA kumite female 18-21 years -55 kg
27 HABERL BARBARA kumite female seniors open
28 HABERL URšA kumite female 18-21 years -50 kg
29 HARALOVIČ DANIEL kata male 10-11 years
30 HARALOVIČ DANIEL kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
31 HARALOVIČ DANIEL kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
32 HERMAN LANA kata female 8-9 years
33 HOZANOVIČ ARMAN kata male -8 years
34 HOZANOVIČ ARMAN kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
35 HRIBOVŠEK BLAž kumite male seniors -60 kg
36 HRUŠOVAR ANEJ kata male 8-9 years
37 HVALA ALJAŽ kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
38 JAZBEC LUČKA kata female 8-9 years
39 JOVAN JURE kata male -8 years
40 JUG ZOJA kata female 10-11 years
41 KALPIČ JAKOB kumite male 18-21 years -67 kg
42 KALPIČ TOM kata male cadets
43 KALPIČ TOM kata male 16-17 years
44 KASTELIC EMMA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
45 KASTELIC EMMA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
46 KOLANDER EVA kumite female 12-13 years -50 kg
47 KOLANDER EVA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
48 KORPAR ŽVEGLIČ CRISTINA kumite female 12-13 years +50 kg
49 KORPAR ŽVEGLIČ TIMOTEJ kata male cadets
50 KORPAR ŽVEGLIČ TIMOTEJ kata male 16-17 years
51 KRAJNC JURE kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
52 LAHARNAR ANJA kata female 16-17 years
53 LAHARNAR ANJA kata female seniors +16
54 LAHARNAR MATEJ kata male cadets
55 LAHARNAR MATEJ kata male 16-17 years
56 LOVRIČ TIJANA kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
57 LUKAČ ŽAN kata male 12-13 years
58 LULIČ ELDIN kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
59 LULIČ ELDIN kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
60 MAJ ALEKSIČ kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
61 MARK ALEKSIČ kata male 8-9 years
62 MARKULJEVIČ MARKO kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
63 MARKULJEVIČ MARKO kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
64 MLINARIČ ZOJA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
65 MRGOLE NIK kata male 10-11 years
66 MRGOLE NIK kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
67 MUJKANOVIĆ AJDIN kumite male 18-21 years +84 kg
68 MUJKANOVIĆ AJDIN kumite male seniors +84 kg
69 MUJKANOVIĆ AJDIN kumite male seniors open
70 MUJKANOVIČ NEJLA kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
71 OROŽEN MIHA kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
72 OSTANEK JURE kata male 10-11 years
73 OSTANEK JURE kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
74 OVNIČ TIAN kata male 8-9 years
75 OVNIČ TIAN kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
76 PATERNOSTER ALENKA kata female + 35 years
77 PEKLAR NIKITA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
78 PEKLAR NIKITA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
79 PERC LUKA kumite male seniors -67 kg
80 PERC LUKA kumite male 18-21 years -67 kg
81 PERC LUKA kumite male seniors open
82 ROBEK MARK kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
83 SALKIČ ERVIN kumite male seniors -67 kg
84 SALKIČ ERVIN kumite male 18-21 years -67 kg
85 SALKIČ LARA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
86 ŠEHIĆ DENIS kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
87 ŠEHIĆ DENIS kumite male 16-17-years -55 kg
88 ŠPEGLIČ GAŠPER kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
89 ŠTRAKL GAL kata male 8-9 years
90 VOZEL LAN kata male 10-11 years
91 VOZEL LAN kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
92 ŽIBERT MAX kumite male12-13 years -45 kg
93 ZIDAR DOMEN kumite male 18-21 years -67 kg
94 ZORKO LARS kata male 8-9 years
95 KK Trbovlje 1 kata team female seniors
96 KK Trbovlje 1 kata team male 10-11 years
97 KK Trbovlje 2 kata team male 10-11 years
98 KK Trbovlje 1 kata team female 10-11 years
99 KK Trbovlje 2 kata team female 10-11 years
100 KK Trbovlje 1 kata team female cadets / juniors
101 KK Trbovlje 1 kata team male 8-9 years
102 KK Trbovlje 1 kata team male 12-13 years
103 KK Trbovlje 2 kata team male 8-9 years
104 KK Trbovlje 1 kata team female 12-13 years
105 KK Trbovlje 1 kata team female 8-9- years
106 KK Trbovlje 2 kata team female 8-9- years
107 KK Trbovlje 3 kata team male 8-9 years
108 KK Trbovlje 2 kata team male 12-13 years
24    Karate klub Velenje
1 BOROVNIK DOMEN kata male seniors +16
2 BOROVNIK NIK kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg
3 BOROVNIK NIK kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
4 ĐOGIĆ EMA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
5 JAKOB KUKOVIČ TIA kata female cadets
6 JELEN GAL kata male 8-9 years
7 JELEN GAL kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
8 JOVANOVIĆ LANA kata female 8-9 years
9 JOZIČ ELLA kata female 8-9 years
10 KENDA MAŠA kumite female 18-21 years +68 kg
11 KUTIJA ALJA kata female 16-17 years
12 KUTIJA ALJA kata female cadets
13 MEŠANOVIČ BENJAMIN kata male 12-13 years
14 MEŠANOVIČ BENJAMIN kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
15 MUHAREMOVIĆ ŠUHRA kata female seniors +16
16 OČKO GAL kata male 10-11 years
17 OČKO GAL kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
18 PAŠIČ ADAM kata male 8-9 years
19 PAŠIČ ADAM kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
20 RUDOLF NIKA kata female 8-9 years
21 ŠTEFANIČ VAL kata male -8 years
22 ŠTEFANIČ VAL kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
23 ZAGER HANA kata female 12-13 years
24 KK Velenje 1 kata team female 8-9- years
25 KK Velenje 1 kata team male 8-9 years
25    Karate Klub Žalec
1 JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN kumite male seniors open
2 KOLšEK MAJ kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
3 KVAS TJAŠA kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
4 MEDVED MAKS kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
5 Mohenski Robi kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg
6 PLASKAN JURIJ kumite male 18-21 years -75 kg
7 SUŠA ŽIGA kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
8 TOPOLOVEC KAJA kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
9 UGOVšEK ALENKA kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
26    Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
1 TALER JAKA kumite male seniors -60 kg
2 TALER JAKA kumite male 18-21 years -60 kg
27    Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
1 BREZOVNIK TISA JERNEA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
2 ČEH ALEŠ kata male 12-13 years
28    Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
1 GOLEŠ Lan kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
2 HMELAK TIBOR kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
3 IVANČIČ KIARA kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
4 JELENKO BENJAMIN kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
5 JELENKO BENJAMIN kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
6 JELENKO NINA kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
7 JEVŠENAK ALINA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
8 JEVŠENAK ALINA kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
9 POLANEC MIRIAM kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
10 VALENČAK MIHAEL kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
11 VALENČAK MIHAEL kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
12 VALENČAK NELI kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
29    Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
1 ČUčEK MIšEL kata male 16-17 years
2 KLEMENčIč KRISTJAN kata male seniors +16
3 KLEMENčIč KRISTJAN kata male 16-17 years
4 KLOBASA BLAŽ kata male seniors +16
5 KLOBASA BLAŽ kata male 16-17 years
6 LEITHNER FLORIAN TOBIAS kumite male 16-17-years -76 kg
7 LEITHNER FLORIAN TOBIAS kumite male 16-17-years +76 kg
8 MERČNIK TIM kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
9 MULEC NIKA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
10 REIHS JAKA kata male 10-11 years
11 REIHS JAKA kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
12 ŠAJNOVIČ NEJC kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
13 KK Radgona 1 kata team male cadets / juniors
14 KK Radgona 1 kata team male seniors
30    Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
1 POŽARNIK KNEZ GAL kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
2 POŽARNIK KNEZ VID kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg
31    Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
1 ČVOROVIĆ ALEKSANDRA kata female 16-17 years
2 GOSTIĆ STEFAN kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
3 KOLšEK KLEMEN kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg
4 RADIĆ LUKA kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
5 ZLATKOV TEODOR kumite male 18-21 years -84 kg
32    Karate Klub Olimpija Ljubljana
1 AHMETOVIĆ ZARA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
2 STOJANOVSKI KRISTINA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
3 ŠUPUK LINA kata female cadets
33    Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
1 ABRAM ZOJA MARTINA kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
2 ĐAKOVIć LARA kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
3 ĐAKOVIć TIANA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
4 Habjan Nuša kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
5 KOBAL - PAHOR LEA kata female cadets
6 KONTREC ALJA kata female 12-13 years
7 LIKAR ALJA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
8 MAGAJNA MAšA kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
34    Karate Klub Ljubljana
1 Bogdanoski Gabriel kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
2 GABRIJELČIČ LAN kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
3 GABRIJELČIČ LAN kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
4 KLIČIČ AMIL kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg
5 KOŠMRLJ ERIK TEO kumite male 16-17-years -76 kg
6 KURBEGOVIĆ EDNA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
7 ŽIBRET BOR kumite male12-13 years -45 kg
35    Karate Klub Rudar Velenje
1 BOŠNJIĆ ALICIA kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
2 BOŠNJIĆ ELENA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
3 Fatmić Lejla kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
4 HLIŠČ LANA kata female 12-13 years
5 HRUSTIĆ SAJRA kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
36    Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
1 Česen Boris kata male -8 years
2 Česen Boris kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
3 ČESEN VESNA kata female 10-11 years
4 ČESEN VESNA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
5 ČESNIK DENIS kata male cadets
6 LIŠINOVIĆ ELMA kata female 12-13 years
7 LIŠINOVIĆ ELMA kumite female 12-13 years -45 kg
8 LIŠINOVIĆ LEJLA kata female 10-11 years
9 LIŠINOVIĆ LEJLA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
10 LIŠINOVIĆ SARA kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
11 OSMANAJ DORENTINA kata female 12-13 years
12 Savković Ivana kata female 8-9 years
13 Savković Ivana kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
14 Savković Ivana kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
15 STOJANOVIĆ GLORIA kata female 12-13 years
16 Sh. Postojna 1 kata team female 10-11 years
17 Sh. Postojna 1 kata team female 12-13 years
37    Karate Pinzgau
1 Lederer Anna Caterina kata female 16-17 years
2 Reitmeier Leonie kata female 16-17 years
3 Schuster Nina kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
4 Pinzgau 1 kata team female cadets / juniors
38    Karate klub WKSA Šentilj
1 Črnčec Anel kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
2 Kastelic Luka kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
39    Energija
1 Moconja Vladimir kata male seniors +16
2 Pejić Luka kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
3 Pejić Luka kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
4 Preradović Petar kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
5 Radosavac Marina kata female seniors +16
6 Raković Ana kumite female 12-13 years +50 kg
7 Stojić Anđela kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
8 Svjetlanović Zvjezdan kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
9 Zrnić Mihajlo kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
40    banja luka
1 Milutin Đorđe kata male 12-13 years
2 Milutin Đorđe kumite male12-13 years -45 kg
41    Karate klub Globus Čakovec
1 Kovačić David kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
2 Panić Tino kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
3 Slukić Petar kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
4 Slukić Petar kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
5 Strahija Laura kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
6 Strahija Laura kumite female 12-13 years -45 kg
7 Strahija Sven kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
8 Strahija Sven kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
9 Trstenjak Aida kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
10 Trstenjak Aida kumite female 12-13 years -45 kg
42    SAMOBOR
1 LENARD ANA kumite female seniors -61 kg
43    Karate klub Virovitica
1 Demšić Lana kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
2 Gondi Nikola kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg
3 Kozlinger Maja kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
4 Rajnović Luka kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg
5 Šenjug Maks Luka kata male seniors +16
6 Široki Noell kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
44    Karate klub WKSA Kungota
1 ŠTELCL GAL kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
45    Karate klub Sokol
1 BRAČUN MAŠERA IRIS kata female 8-9 years
2 BRAČUN MAŠERA IRIS kata female 10-11 years
3 ČERKEZOVIČ ELDIS kata male -8 years
4 ČERKEZOVIČ ELDIS kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
5 David Stefanović kata male -8 years
6 David Stefanović kata male -8 years (8-6 kyu)
7 ERDELIČ ŽAN kata male 10-11 years
8 GEORGIEV BORČE kata male 10-11 years
9 PURIĆ ADRIJANA kata female -8
10 Purić Tijana kata female 8-9 years
11 STEFANOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR kata male 8-9 years
12 Večerin Taras kata male 10-11 years
13 KK Sokol 1 kata team female 8-9- years
14 KK Sokol 1 kata team male 10-11 years
46    Vasas SC
1 Bakos Bálint kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg
2 Barta Domonkos kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
3 Fedor Zoltán kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
4 Fedor Zoltán kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
5 Lipcsey Dorottya kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
6 Lipcsey Dorottya kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
7 Lipcsey Eszter kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
8 Mészáros Emese kumite female 18-21 years -61 kg
9 Nádudvari-Kiss Ambrus kumite male12-13 years -45 kg
10 Papp Csongor kumite male 18-21 years -60 kg
11 Papp Csongor kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
12 Vízvári Gergő kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
47    UNION Košice
1 SCHWARTZ ROBERT kumite male 18-21 years -84 kg
2 SCHWARTZ ROBERT kumite male 16-17-years +76 kg
3 SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA kumite female seniors - 55 kg
48    Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
1 CENTRIH ALEKSANDRA, kata female 16-17 years
2 GOLAČ AJDA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
3 HLASTEC KIAN kata male 10-11 years
4 KLOBASA ALEKS kumite male 18-21 years -84 kg
5 KLOBASA ALEKS kumite male 16-17-years +76 kg
6 MILJATOVIČ ALEKSA, kata male 8-9 years
7 MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA, kata female -8
8 NOVAK SARA, kata female cadets
9 PIVIĆ EVELIN kata male cadets
10 SLUGA JURE kata male 16-17 years
11 SLUGA JURE kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
12 STERNIŠA NEJC kata male seniors +16
13 TOMAŽIČ EVA kata female 12-13 years
14 VANOVŠEK ENEJ, kata male 12-13 years
15 VANOVŠEK ENEJ, kumite male12-13 years -45 kg
49    Sports life (CRO)
1 Grgić Antonio kumite male seniors -67 kg
2 Grgić Antonio kumite male 18-21 years -67 kg
3 Ivančić Dorotea kumite female 12-13 years -45 kg
4 Martić Antonio kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
5 Martić Antonio kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
6 Prpić Fran kumite male 18-21 years -67 kg
7 Prpić Fran kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
8 Štivić Ema kumite female 18-21 years -55 kg
9 Štivić Ema kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
50    Karate Klub TAD RIjeka
1 Berak Boran kumite male seniors -67 kg
2 Donadić Nino kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
3 Lazar Leo kumite male 16-17-years -76 kg
4 Mameledžija Tia kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
51    Frieways Karateklub
1 Eidler Anna Lena kata female 16-17 years
2 Eidler Elena kata female 12-13 years
3 Eidler Elena kata female cadets
4 Eidler Elena kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
5 Holy Philipp kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
6 Korner Leonie kata female 12-13 years
7 Korner Leonie kata female 10-11 years
8 Korner Leonie kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
9 Korner Leonie kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
10 Lehner Tamara kata female 12-13 years
11 Lehner Tamara kata female 10-11 years
12 Lehner Tamara kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
13 Lehner Tamara kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
14 Meissl Miriam kata female -8
15 Meissl Miriam kata female 8-9 years
16 Meissl Miriam kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
17 Meissl Miriam kata female -8 years (8-6 kyu)
18 Stockinger Tobias kata male 16-17 years
19 Trejo Melanie kata female cadets
20 Zadina Emil kata male 8-9 years
21 Zadina Emil kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
22 Zadina Emil kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
52    karate klub Šenčur
1 ČIMŽAR ALEKS kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
2 Sadiković Muhammed kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
3 Sadiković Muhammed kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
53    KARATE VORARLBERG
1 Bahledova Patricia kata female seniors +16
2 Berger Jacqueline kata female 16-17 years
3 Forster Vincent kata male seniors +16
54    Karate Lower Austria
1 CELO Funda kata female seniors +16
2 CELO Isra kata female cadets
3 CELO Sima kata female 12-13 years
4 NIEDERL Matthias kata male 12-13 years
5 WIENINGER Kristin kata female seniors +16
6 ZÖCHLING Florian kata male cadets
55    Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen
1 Flaschberger Sarah kata female 16-17 years
2 Köstenbaumer Hannes kata male seniors +16
56    Ukrainian National Team
1 HETMANSKYI DANYLO kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
2 HLYNSKYI MAKSYM kumite male 16-17-years -76 kg
3 KALUTSKYI KYRYLO kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
4 KOLESNYK MAKAR kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
5 KOLESNYK MAKAR kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
6 KOSTIUKOV TYMUR kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
7 KOSTIUKOV TYMUR kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
8 LOBANOV SAVELII kumite male 18-21 years -60 kg
9 LOBANOV SAVELII kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
10 MYKHAILENKO DENYS kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
11 SHELUDKO DARYNA kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
12 SHVEDIUK DARIA kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
13 SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA kumite female seniors -61 kg
14 SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
15 ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
16 ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg
57    Karate-DO Biel-Bienne
1 Salkic Almin kata male seniors +16
58    Karate savez uže Srbije
1 Grbović Tara kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
2 Jevremović Svetislav kata male 8-9 years
3 JOJIĆ SARA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
4 KOSTIĆ MILJANA kata female seniors +16
5 Nikolić Lazar kata male cadets
6 PAUNOVIĆ ĐORĐE kata male 10-11 years
7 Pesić Sara kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
8 RADOJIČIĆ ALEKSA kata male 10-11 years
9 Savić Marko kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
10 Sekulić Nikola kata male 10-11 years
11 Stanojević Tanja kata female cadets
12 VUJIĆ KRISTINA kata female 12-13 years
13 Živadinović Milica kata female 12-13 years
14 Živković Dimitrije kata male 10-11 years
59    Karate klub WKSA Tepanje
1 Gošnjak Neli kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
60    Karate klub Potoci
1 Beljkaš Neda kata female 8-9 years
2 Beljkaš Neda kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
3 Borović Dušan kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
4 Klačar Luka kata male 10-11 years
5 Leovac Matea kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
6 Petrović Dušan kata male seniors +16
7 Petrović Dušan kata male 16-17 years
61    Bangladesh Karate Academy
1 AKTAR NASIMA kata female seniors +16
2 ISHA ISRAT JAHAN kata female cadets
62    Karate klub Karlovac 1969
1 Blažević Patrick kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
2 Briški Bruna kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
3 Briški Mateo kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
4 Butina Ivano kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
5 Canjar Jan kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
6 Čordašev Tomislav kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
7 Farkaš Ivan kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
8 Farkaš Josip kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
9 Kurtagić Lola kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
10 Malobabić Aleksandar kumite male 16-17-years -76 kg
11 Malobabić Nina kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
12 Palajsa Gabriel kumite male 16-17-years -76 kg
13 Palajsa Roko kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
14 Šegavić Lucija kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
15 Stipić Jakov kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg
16 Stojković Petra kumite female 18-21 years -61 kg
17 Sudac Ana kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
63    Športno društvo za karate GES
64    LZ Steiermark
1 Hörmann Niklas kumite male seniors - 84 kg
2 Hörmann Niklas kumite male 18-21 years -84 kg
65    Karate Union Walserfeld
1 Bektic Armin kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
2 Bektic Armin kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
3 Bektic Jasmina kata female cadets
4 Bektic Jasmina kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
5 Cetin Ceylin kata female 10-11 years
6 Cetin Ceylin kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
7 Ebner Luca kumite male12-13 years -45 kg
8 Kühnel Oliver kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
9 Selimovic Armin kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
10 Tosun Emre kata male cadets
11 Winter Katharina kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
12 Winter Katharina kumite female 18-21 years -68 kg
66    Karate klub “Metal” - Jurdani
1 Babić Senail kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
2 Dorić Medina kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
3 Ereš Karlo kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
4 Komarac Filip kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
5 Milinovich David  kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
6 Milinovich David  kumite male 16-17-years -55 kg
7 Piškur Jakov kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
67    Karate klub Princ
1 Ermenc Ivan kata male seniors +16
2 Klarić Emil kata male seniors +16
68    Karate klub Sljeme
1 Jukić Nika kata female seniors +16
69    Karate Klub Krk Croatia
1 Čubrić Viktor kumite male seniors +84 kg
2 Čubrić Viktor kumite male seniors open
70    ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD
1 BUSO RICCARDO kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
2 DJOUDAD  MOHAMED kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
3 GUERRA RICCARDO kumite male 12-13- years -55 kg
4 LAOUZAI  YASMINE kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
5 LAUSAI NOUHE kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
6 LORENZON MATILDE kumite female 12-13 years -45 kg
7 PEULIC ANJA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
8 RUBERT  ALESSANDRO kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
9 SORCI FILIPPO kumite male12-13 years -45 kg
10 TILA REDI kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg
11 TREVISAN MATTEO kumite male 16-17-years -61 kg
71    Karate Klub Sindjelic
1 MARIČ MARIJA kumite female 12-13 years -45 kg
2 MARIČ MARIJA kumite female 12-13 years -50 kg
72    EMPI Maglaj
1 ČAMDZIĆ ARIZANA kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
2 IMAMOVIC ADIN kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
3 KADIC MERIMA kumite female 16-17 years -48 kg
4 KADRIC IMAD kata male cadets
5 MEHMEDOVIC SMAIL kata male 8-9 years (8-6 kyu)
6 OSMANBEGOVIC EMIR kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
73    Karate klub Bushido, Zagreb
1 Beljo Eliana kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
2 Hadžić Lovro kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
3 Tomić Sara kumite female 12-13 years +50 kg
4 Tomić Sara kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
5 Tomić Toni kumite male 18-21 years +84 kg
74    IPON ZAGREB
1 LACKOVIĆ KRISTIJAN kumite male seniors -60 kg
2 PEHAR JELENA kumite female seniors - 50 kg
75    KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGAŠKA SLATINA
1 AVDIBAŠIĆ DŽENAN kata male 10-11 years
76    Hercegovina-zagreb 1
1 Čatlak Lucija kumite female seniors -61 kg
2 Jeličić Katarina kumite female seniors -61 kg
3 Križan Anamarija kumite female seniors + 68 kg
4 Tadić Anita kumite female seniors -68 kg
77    JISSEN DOJO KARATE
1 BURZO FRANCESCA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
2 BURZO FRANCESCA kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
3 GORINI ILARIA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
4 GORINI ILARIA kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
5 MASTELLA ANNA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
6 MASTELLA ANNA kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
7 MORO SARA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
8 MORO SARA kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
9 MUSANTI ENEA kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
10 PULLIERO ALESSANDRO kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
11 REINA FRANCESCA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
78    Karate klub Lev
1 Merc Janez kata male 8-9 years
2 Merc Janez kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
3 Merc Janez kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
4 Oblak David Kerim kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
5 Oblak David Kerim kata male -8 years
6 Omejec Irena kata female + 35 years
79    HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1 ČUTURA TONI kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg
2 Lesjak Lucija kumite female seniors + 68 kg
3 Mrvičić Ante kumite male seniors - 84 kg
4 Raguž Karlo kumite male seniors +84 kg
80    USV Wals Laschensky - KIDO Karate
1 Bartel Johannes kata male cadets
2 Dimoski Valentina kata female seniors +16
3 Klein Viktoria kata female 12-13 years
4 Klein Viktoria kata female 10-11 years
5 Klein Viktoria kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
81    TaySen karate club
1 Aloshyn Stanislav kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
2 Aloshyn Stanislav kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
3 Bordiuzhan Viktor kata male seniors +16
4 Bordiuzhan Viktor kata male 16-17 years
5 Datsenko Anton kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
6 Druzhko Yehor kata male cadets
7 Grosu Mykhailo kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
8 Gryshchenko Daria kumite female 8-9 years +30 kg
9 Hnes Mariia kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
10 Ilchuk Savelii kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
11 Ilchuk Savelii kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
12 Ilishchuk Vadym kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
13 Ilko Artem kumite male 12-13 years -40 kg
14 Khailenko Ihor kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
15 Khailenko Viktoriia kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
16 Khromei Anastasiia kata female 8-9 yeras (8-6 kyu)
17 Kushniriuk Serhii kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
18 Kutsak Vladyslav kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg
19 Lupul Maksym kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
20 Manuila Mykola kumite male 18-21 years +84 kg
21 Manuila Mykola kumite male seniors +84 kg
22 Manuila Oleksandr kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
23 Pankratov Mykhailo kumite male seniors -67 kg
24 Pankratov Mykhailo kumite male 18-21 years -67 kg
25 Pankratov Rostyslav kata male 8-9 years
26 Pankratov Rostyslav kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
27 Pankratov Rostyslav kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
28 Poburiannyi Ihor kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
29 Poburiannyi Ihor kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
30 Ratushniak Mykola kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
31 Rotar Andrii kata male 12-13 years
32 Rotar Andrii kumite male12-13 years -45 kg
33 Rusnak Roman kumite male 8-9 years -30 kg
34 Seliverstova Daria kumite female 12-13 years -45 kg
35 Seliverstova Daria kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
36 Semeniak Danuil kata male 10-11 years
37 Semeniak Danuil kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
38 Semeniuk Vadym kumite male 12-13 years +55 kg
39 Semeniuk Vadym kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg
40 Smolina Nadia kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
41 Stenkevych Andrii kumite male 8-9 years +30 kg
42 Turash Ostap kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg
43 Urumian Ihor kumite male 12-13 years -50 kg
44 Urumian Yurii kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
45 Velychko Elizabet kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
46 Velychko Elizabet kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
82    International Karate Do Vienna
1 Rakić David kata male seniors +16
83    ASD Shotokan Karate Pozzuolo del Friuli
1 CALABRESE FILIPPO kata male 12-13 years
2 CALABRESE FILIPPO kata male 10-11 years
3 CECCETTO LARA kata female 8-9 years
4 CECCETTO LARA kata female 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
5 CLEMENTIN GIORGIO kata male cadets
6 CLEMENTIN GIORGIO kata male 16-17 years
7 MESAGLIO MARTINA kata female 16-17 years
8 MESAGLIO MARTINA kata female cadets
9 PAVAN SEBASTIANO kata male 10-11 years
10 PAVAN SEBASTIANO kata male 10-11 yeare (8-4 kyu)
84    Shiai Karate-Do Wien
1 Vatchkov Sofia kata female 12-13 years
2 Vatchkov Sofia kata female 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
3 Wu Timon kata male 12-13 years
4 Wu Timon kata male 12-13 years (8-3 kyu)
85    SkrVENEZIA
1 BARDELLA MARCO kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
2 BOSSI ALESSANDRA kumite female 12-13 years -45 kg
3 BROSSA ALESSIA kumite female seniors - 50 kg
4 BROSSA SARA kumite female 16-17 years -48 kg
5 BROSSA SARA kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
6 DAL MISTRO ANNIKA kumite female 12-13 years -50 kg
7 DAL MISTRO ANNIKA kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
8 DORIA BEATRICE kumite female 8-9 years -30 kg
9 DORIA MATTEO kumite male 10-11 years -40 kg
10 FERRARINI FRANCESCO kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
11 GRIFONI RAFFAELE kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
12 MAZZIOL CHRIS kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
13 MAZZIOL RACHELE kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
14 PAGAN FILIPPO kumite male 14-15 years -70 kg
15 POLI RICCARDO kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
16 PRADOLIN CAMILLA kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
17 PUCCIONI GIACOMO kumite male 10-11 years -45 kg
18 PUCCIONI GIACOMO kumite male 10-11 years +45 kg
19 PUCCIONI LEONARDO kumite male 14-15 years -52 kg
86    asd treviso karate
1 BANDIERA SARA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
2 BIANCONI MATTIA kumite male 14-15 years -63 kg
3 FLORIAN ANGELICA kumite female 10-11 years -40 kg
4 GIULIANO MATTEO kumite male 10-11 years -35 kg
5 GIULIANO SIMONE kumite male 14-15 years -57 kg
6 VOLTAREL ILARIA kumite female 10-11 years +40 kg
87    Karate Borbiago
1 PONZI ELISA kumite female 16-17 years +59 kg
2 ZUIN SATHYA kumite male 18-21 years +84 kg
3 ZUIN SATHYA kumite male seniors +84 kg
88    Karate klub SUSEDGRAD Zagreb
1 BEĆIROVIĆ SADEA kumite female seniors -68 kg
2 JANKOVIĆ MARINA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
3 PAVIĆ RUŽICA kumite female 14-15 years -47 kg
4 ŠULEK TIHANA kumite female 16-17 years -53 kg
89    asd judo karate club
90    Karate Zveza Slovenije
1 HUDALES TOMAŽ kumite male 16-17-years -68 kg
2 MOČNIK TIMI kata male cadets
3 KERŠIČ AHLIN AJDA kumite female seniors + 68 kg
4 REPIČ JERCA kumite female 14-15-years -54 kg
5 TAMŠE NIKLAS kumite male 16-17-years -55 kg
6 HABERL BARBARA kumite female seniors - 55 kg
7 HABERL URšA kumite female seniors - 50 kg
8 ZIDAR DOMEN kumite male seniors -67 kg
9 JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN kumite male seniors +84 kg
10 DEBELJAK HANA kumite female 16-17 years -59 kg
11 ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA kumite female 14-15 years +54 kg
12 GANZITTI NIA kata female 16-17 years
13 SLUGA JURE kata male cadets
14 STERNIŠA NEJC kata male 16-17 years
15 HARTL BOR kata male seniors +16
16 HARTL JAN kata male seniors +16
17 JORDAN TIMOTEJ kumite male 14-15 years +70 kg