Državno prvenstvo do 21 let

Večnamenska dvorana Hoče ( Šolska ulica 12, , 2311 Hoče )



Države
1
Klubi
49
Skupaj prijave
434
Skupaj nastopi
489
Prijave ženske
185
Nastopi ženske
211
Prijave moški
249
Nastopi moški
278
Prijavljene ekipe
0
Ženske ekipe
0
Moške ekipe
0


Države
1 SLOVENIA
Prijavleni klubi
1 KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE
2 DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE
3 KARATE DRUŠTVO LOČE
4 KARATE KLUB BRANIK MARIBOR
5 KARATE KLUB BREŽICE
6 KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGAŠKA SLATINA
7 KARATE KLUB CERKNICA
8 KARATE KLUB HRASTNIK
9 KARATE KLUB KOLEKTOR IDRIJA
10 KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR
11 KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE
12 KARATE KLUB KRANJ
13 KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA
14 KARATE KLUB LOVRENC NA POHORJU
15 KARATE KLUB MAWASHI POSTOJNA
16 KARATE KLUB MISLINJA
17 KARATE KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA
18 KARATE KLUB NESTOR
19 KARATE KLUB PETROVČE
20 KARATE KLUB POLZELA
21 KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
22 KARATE KLUB RADENCI SHOTOKAN
23 KARATE KLUB RADVANJE
24 KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA
25 KARATE KLUB RUDAR VELENJE
26 KARATE KLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ
27 KARATE KLUB SELNICA OB DRAVI
28 KARATE KLUB SHO-KAN APAČE
29 KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN AJDOVŠČINA
30 KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN KRANJ
31 KARATE KLUB ŠIŠKA
32 KARATE KLUB SOKOL
33 KARATE KLUB TIGER VELENJE
34 KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE
35 KARATE KLUB VELENJE
36 KARATE KLUB VRHNIKA
37 KARATE KLUB WKSA DUPLEK
38 KARATE KLUB ŽALEC
39 KARATE KLUB ZMAJ
40 KARATE-DO KLUB IG SHOTOKAN
41 KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SEVNICA
42 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB BOHINJ
43 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB GROSUPLJE
44 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA
45 SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
46 SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO KLUB GORNJA RADGONA
47 ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO DINAMIK CELJE
48 ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA NOVA GORICA
49 ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE GES
50 TELESNO VZGOJNO DRUŠTVO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

kata dečki (23)
1. mesto   BELE LUKA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
2. mesto   HLASTEC KIAN Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   MIHELIČ MAJ Karate Klub Cerknica
3. mesto   ZBIL GREGA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
kata deklice (25)
1. mesto   OSMANAJ DORENTINA Shotokan Karate Klub Postojna
2. mesto   KONTREC ALJA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
3. mesto   PETRIČ REBECCA LANA Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   LEBEN TINKARA Karate Klub Kranj
kata kadeti (10)
1. mesto   STERNIŠA NEJC Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
2. mesto   KLOBASA BLAŽ Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
3. mesto   KRAJNC MIHA Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
3. mesto   SLUGA JURE Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
kata kadetinje (12)
1. mesto   GANZITTI NIA Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
2. mesto   NOVAK SARA, Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   NADIŽAR LANA TISA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   HORVATIČ KATJA Karate Klub Radvanje
kata malčice (21)
1. mesto   STENDLER KLANJŠEK ŽIVA Društvo Za Karate Celje
2. mesto   JOVANOVIĆ LANA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   JANŽEKOVIČ NUšA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
3. mesto   HRIBAR GAJA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
kata malčki (27)
1. mesto   SUBOTIč FILIP Karate Klub Postojna
2. mesto   BOJC JAKOB Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   REIHS JAKA Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
3. mesto   OČKO GAL Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
kata ml. člani (4)
1. mesto   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
2. mesto   JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   BOROVNIK DOMEN Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   FELLE MATEVŽ Karate Klub Mislinja
kata ml. članice (2)
1. mesto   SIMONIČ MAšA Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
2. mesto   RESINOVIČ MAJNA Karate Klub Radvanje
kata ml. kadeti (15)
1. mesto   MOČNIK TIMI Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
2. mesto   BOROVNIK NIK Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   ČEH ALEŠ Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
3. mesto   ZARIČ VID Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
kata ml. kadetinje (24)
1. mesto   PETAN ELA Karate Klub Brežice
2. mesto   ČEŠAREK SIMONA Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   FRAS PIA LETRICIA Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
3. mesto   KOBAL - PAHOR LEA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
kata mladinci (6)
1. mesto   HARTL BOR Športno društvo za karate GES
2. mesto   HARTL JAN Športno društvo za karate GES
3. mesto   BRITOVŠEK MARCEL Karate Klub Lovrenc Na Pohorju
3. mesto   ČUčEK MIšEL Shotokan Karate-do Klub Gornja Radgona
kata mladinke (9)
1. mesto   CESAR PIA Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   MUHAREMOVIĆ ŠUHRA Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   BOŽJAK LAURA Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   ČESKO KAJA Karate klub Velenje
kata najmlajše (11)
1. mesto   SMRDEL LIVIJA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
2. mesto   MILJATOVIĆ ANDJELA, Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   PLOHL TAJA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
3. mesto   JOZIČ ELLA Karate klub Velenje
kata najmlajši (10)
1. mesto   PAŠIČ ADAM Karate klub Velenje
2. mesto   HAJRULAI LUAN, Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   AKSENTIČ NASTAS Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   ČESEN BORIS Karate Klub Postojna
kumite dečki -35 kg (19)
1. mesto   HMELAK TIBOR Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
2. mesto   TRATNIK ALEN Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
3. mesto   ZBIL GREGA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   FILIPIČ MARK Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
kumite dečki -40 kg (11)
1. mesto   MLAKAR LUKA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
2. mesto   JELENKO BENJAMIN Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
3. mesto   PIžMOHT ARIJAN Karate Klub Hrastnik
3. mesto   STOJANOVIć MARKO Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
kumite dečki -45 kg (10)
1. mesto   BELE LUKA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
2. mesto   VALIŠER TIMOTEJ Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
3. mesto   TRBOVŠEK ŽIGA Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   MLAKAR NEJC Karate društvo Loče
kumite dečki +45 kg (7)
1. mesto   GRIVEC TILEN Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   KOLšEK KLEMEN Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
3. mesto   MOZETIČ-KERIN JAN Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   HVALA ALJAŽ Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite deklice -40 kg (11)
1. mesto   KURBEGOVIĆ EDNA Karate Klub Ljubljana
2. mesto   LEBEN TINKARA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   PETKOVIĆ TJAŠA Karate Klub Brežice
3. mesto   GRAJFONER LEVEC MAJA Karate Klub Ljubljana
kumite deklice +40 kg (11)
1. mesto   HUMAR GAJA Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
2. mesto   JOšT ZALA Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   KORPAR ŽVEGLIČ CRISTINA Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   NIŠANDŽIČ IVANA Karate Klub Kranj
kumite kadeti -52 kg (7)
1. mesto   ISAKOVIĆ KENAN Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   BAŠIČ FEKONJA MAI Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   TAMŠE NIKLAS Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
3. mesto   SETNIČAR NEJC Karate Klub Ljubljana
kumite kadeti -57 kg (10)
1. mesto   MARKULJEVIČ MARKO Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   RAKOVNIK SVEN Društvo Za Karate Celje
3. mesto   PLEVNIK GAL Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   VALENČAK MIHAEL Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
kumite kadeti -63 kg (11)
1. mesto   VALNER TIM Društvo Za Karate Celje
2. mesto   ADAMIč TIMON Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   SKOTNIK NEJC Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
3. mesto   STOJANOVSKI VANE Karate Klub Kranj
kumite kadeti -70 kg (4)
1. mesto   GORIŠEK MATEJ Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. mesto   MEDVED MAKS Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   SVJETLANOVIĆ RAJKO Karate Klub Shotokan Ajdovščina
3. mesto   COLNARIČ NIK Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
kumite kadeti +70 kg (7)
1. mesto   JORDAN TIMOTEJ KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO, ROGAŠKA SLATINA
2. mesto   LESNIKA ŽAN LUKA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   PLOšINJAK TADEJ Karate Klub Radvanje
3. mesto   KRAJNC MIHA Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
kumite kadetinje -47 kg (4)
1. mesto   REPIČ JERCA Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto   MAGAJNA MAšA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
3. mesto   ĐAKOVIć LARA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
3. mesto   ROM ZUPANC EMA Karate Klub Nestor
kumite kadetinje -54 kg (9)
1. mesto   DEBELJAK HANA Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. mesto   BERGANT LAURA Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   SALKIČ LARA Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   FIJAČKO SARA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
kumite kadetinje +54 kg (11)
1. mesto   MOLNAR ELIZABETA Karate Klub Ljubljana
2. mesto   ŽERJAV NUŠA Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   TOPOLOVEC KAJA Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA Karate Klub Ljubljana
kumite malčice -30 kg (5)
1. mesto   BELE LEA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
2. mesto   VALENČAK NELI Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
3. mesto   JEVŠENAK ALINA Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
3. mesto   KRAMBERGER ZALA Karate Klub Polzela
kumite malčice +30 kg (7)
1. mesto   MEDIĆ ADELA Društvo Za Karate Celje
2. mesto   BELE ANA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   RAUTER HANNAH VELA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
3. mesto   JANŽEKOVIČ NUšA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
kumite malčki -30 kg (10)
1. mesto   GOLEŽ PETER Društvo Za Karate Celje
2. mesto   SODIN LEON Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
3. mesto   GOLEŠ LAN Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
3. mesto   SEDONJA MATIJA Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
kumite malčki +30 kg (15)
1. mesto   KRŽIŠNIK LAN Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
2. mesto   OČKO GAL Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   TOMC VITO Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   PRKIč JAKA Karate Klub Žalec
kumite ml. člani - 67 kg (4)
1. mesto   TALER JAKA Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
2. mesto   KVAS LUKA Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   KOKOTEC MARTIN Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   BAJUK BENJAMIN Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
kumite ml. člani -60 kg (0)
kumite ml. člani -75 kg (3)
1. mesto   PRIMOŽIČ TIT Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
2. mesto   ZUPANEC TIM Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. mesto   KORITNIK JERNEJ Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
kumite ml. člani -84 kg (4)
1. mesto   BURLAK TIMOTEJ Karate Klub Radvanje
2. mesto   ŽLOF ANDROJNA ZORAN Karate Klub Zmaj
3. mesto   FERLIN LUKA Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   ŠKRABLIN PATRIK Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
kumite ml. člani +84 (5)
1. mesto   MUJKANOVIĆ AJDIN Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   PODPEČAN SVIT Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   TROZIČ FADIL Karate Klub Zmaj
3. mesto   JOKSIMOVIĆ STEFAN Karate Klub Žalec
kumite ml. članice - 61kg (3)
1. mesto   STANKO SARA Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
2. mesto   JAGARINEC ANIKA Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   LUBAJNŠEK LINA Karate Klub Radvanje
kumite ml. članice -50 kg (2)
1. mesto   HABERL URšA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   KURBEGOVIĆ AJLA Karate Klub Ljubljana
kumite ml. članice -55 kg (3)
1. mesto   HABERL BARBARA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   ZUPANČIČ NINA Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   ZEčIRI FIONA Karate Klub Murska Sobota
kumite ml. članice -68 kg (0)
kumite ml. članice +68 kg (2)
1. mesto   KERŠIČ AHLIN AJDA Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto   JERIHA KATJA Karate Klub Ljubljana
kumite ml. kadeti -40 kg (6)
1. mesto   ŽIBRET BOR Karate Klub Ljubljana
2. mesto   KRAČUN RENE Društvo Za Karate Celje
3. mesto   ŠEHIĆ DENIS Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   LORBER MAJ Društvo Za Karate Celje
kumite ml. kadeti -45 kg (7)
1. mesto   ARSENIć PETAR Karate Klub Postojna
2. mesto   KRIžAJ ALEKSANDER Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   KRAJNC JURE Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   LIPOVŠEK AMADEJ Društvo Za Karate Celje
kumite ml. kadeti -50 kg (6)
1. mesto   ZARIČ VID Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
2. mesto   BOROVNIK NIK Karate klub Velenje
3. mesto   KLEMENČIČ TAJ Shotokan Karate Klub Bohinj
3. mesto   POŽARNIK KNEZ VID Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
kumite ml. kadeti -55 kg (5)
1. mesto   BURLAK ANDRAŽ Karate Klub Radvanje
2. mesto   TOPOLOVEC DOMEN Karate Klub Branik Maribor
3. mesto   SUŠA ŽIGA Karate Klub Žalec
3. mesto   KUNŠTEK NEJC Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
kumite ml. kadeti +55 kg (10)
1. mesto   KRŽIŠNIK GAL Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
2. mesto   RADIĆ LUKA Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
3. mesto   ŽUMER JAKOB Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. mesto   POŽARNIK KNEZ GAL Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
kumite ml. kadetinje -40 kg (2)
1. mesto   AUDIč VITA Karate Klub Hrastnik
2. mesto   SODIN LARA Karate klub Kozjansko in Obsotelje
kumite ml. kadetinje -45 kg (4)
1. mesto   BAŠAR EMA Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
2. mesto   JANŽEKOVIČ TIJA Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
3. mesto   ROJS VITA Karate klub WKSA Duplek
3. mesto   BIZJAK LEDERER LEJA Karate Klub Mawashi Postojna
kumite ml. kadetinje -50 kg (7)
1. mesto   KOLANDER EVA Karate Klub Trbovlje
2. mesto   BREZOVNIK TISA JERNEA Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
3. mesto   ČUHALEV NADJA Karate Klub Kranj
3. mesto   PETAN ELA Karate Klub Brežice
kumite ml. kadetinje +50 kg (15)
1. mesto   MUZIK TAŠA Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
2. mesto   AVŽNER ZOJA Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   GLAVNIK ZARA Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor
3. mesto   OGRIZEK TRINA Karate Klub Kranj
kumite mladinci -55 kg (0)
kumite mladinci -61 kg (4)
1. mesto   ZIDAR DOMEN Karate Klub Radvanje
2. mesto   SALKIČ ERVIN Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   SKOTNIK SANI Karate Klub Radenci Shotokan
3. mesto   DEBELAK DEJAN Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
kumite mladinci -68 kg (8)
1. mesto   KERŠIČ AHLIN ŽAN Karate Klub Kranj
2. mesto   PODPEČAN LAN Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   GRIL BLAž Karate Klub Postojna
3. mesto   HALILI ADRIAN Karate Klub Ljubljana
kumite mladinci -76 kg (7)
1. mesto   ZLATKOV TEODOR Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
2. mesto   ISAKOVIĆ ALEN Karate Klub Trbovlje
3. mesto   LAZIć LEON Karate Klub Ljubljana
3. mesto   KOŠMRLJ ERIK TEO Karate Klub Ljubljana
kumite mladinci +76 kg (4)
1. mesto   GAAL JAKA Karate Klub Radvanje
2. mesto   KRAMBERGER LOVRO Karate-do klub Ig Shotokan
3. mesto   KLOBASA ALEKS Karate Klub Seki Sv. Jernej
3. mesto   MLAKAR JAN Karate društvo Loče
kumite mladinke -48 kg (1)
1. mesto   ŽUGMAN LANA Karate klub WKSA Duplek
kumite mladinke -53 kg (2)
1. mesto   HABJAN NUšA Karate Klub Postojna
2. mesto   BOŽJAK LAURA Karate Klub Trbovlje
kumite mladinke -59 kg (4)
1. mesto   POTISK LAURA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
2. mesto   ŠENICA NIKA Karate Klub Polzela
3. mesto   KRAJNC ULLA Karate Klub Selnica Ob Dravi
3. mesto   LEVEC GRAJFONER KATARINA Karate Klub Ljubljana
kumite mladinke +59 kg (5)
1. mesto   SKALICKY TAJDA Društvo Za Karate Celje
2. mesto   LUKIĆ IVANA Karate Klub Brežice
3. mesto   TEPEŠ KAROLINA Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
3. mesto   KENDA MAŠA Karate klub Velenje