Slovensko
English
Hrvatski
Prihajajoča tekmovanja
Zaključena tekmovanja
Točkovanje
Leto 2024
Leto 2023
Leto 2022
Leto 2021
Leto 2020
Leto 2019
Leto 2018
Tekmovalci
Leto 2024
Leto 2023
Leto 2022
Leto 2021
Leto 2020
Leto 2019
Leto 2018
Seminarji
Karate koledar
KZS - Karate
Nazaj
Posamezno KUMITE - KADETI
#
Tekmovalec
Klub
Točke
1
JORDAN TIMOTEJ
(3 nastopi)
KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO
18.00
2
RAKOVNIK SVEN
(3 nastopi)
Društvo Za Karate Celje
16.00
3
MARKULJEVIć MARKO
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
15.00
4
MARKULJEVIć UROš
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
14.00
5
KRŽIŠNIK GAL
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
13.00
6
ŠEHIć DENIS
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
12.00
7
MEDVED MAKS
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Žalec
11.50
8
GABRIJELčIč LAN
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Vrhnika
11.00
9
ISAKOVIć KENAN
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
11.00
10
ČIMžAR ALEKS
(3 nastopi)
Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj
10.00
11
POŽARNIK KNEZ VID
(2 nastopa)
Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
10.00
12
TOPOLOVEC DOMEN
(3 nastopi)
KARATE KLUB BRANIK
9.00
13
RADIć LUKA
(2 nastopa)
Športno Društvo Gorica Nova Gorica
9.00
14
KRIžAJ ALEKSANDER
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Kranj
9.00
15
VALENčAK MIHAEL
(2 nastopa)
Shotokan Karate Klub Oplotnica
9.00
16
PLOšINJAK TADEJ
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Radvanje
8.00
17
ŠKOFLJANC ZAK
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Trbovlje
8.00
18
KRAJNC MIHA
(2 nastopa)
Karate klub Selnica ob Dravi
8.00
19
LESNIKA ŽAN LUKA
(2 nastopa)
KARATE KLUB ''KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE''
7.00
20
SLUGA JURE
(2 nastopa)
Karate klub Seki
7.00
21
BARL MAJ
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Petrovče
6.00
22
SUšA ŽIGA
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Žalec
6.00
23
BURLAK ANDRAŽ
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Radvanje
5.00
24
COLNARIč NIK
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
5.00
25
KUNšTEK NEJC
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Rogaška Slatina
5.00
26
ZALAR JAKOB
(1 nastop)
Shotokan Karate Klub Grosuplje
5.00
27
LAVRIČ DAVID MATIJA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Brežice
5.00
28
VNUK ALEKS
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Radvanje
4.00
29
ŠKOFLANC NICK
(2 nastopa)
Telesno Vzgojno Društvo Partizan Ljutomer
4.00
30
BATIć NASER
(1 nastop)
Karate - do klub Ig Shotokan
4.00
31
PODKRIžNIK LUKA
(2 nastopa)
Karate društvo Loče
3.00
32
POLAK ŽAN
(1 nastop)
Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
3.00
33
CERJAK JAKA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Brežice
2.50
34
SKALIč BRIN
(2 nastopa)
Karate Klub Petrovče
2.00
35
ARSENIć PETAR
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Postojna
2.00
36
PEPIć NIKO DANIJEL
(1 nastop)
Društvo Za Borilne Veščine Piran
2.00
37
MOHENSKI ROBI
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Žalec
2.00
38
SETNIčAR NEJC
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Ljubljana
2.00
39
POžARNIK KNEZ GAL
(1 nastop)
Športno Društvo Dinamik Celje
2.00
40
BRATUšEK LUKA
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Žalec
2.00
41
LOčNIKAR MIHA
(1 nastop)
Karate društvo Loče
1.00
42
BOžIč AMADEJ
(1 nastop)
Klub borilnih veščin Sevnica
1.00
43
SEDEJ ANDRAŽ
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Kolektor Idrija
1.00
44
SALAMUN VID
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Petrovče
1.00
45
KABASHAJ ENDRIT
(1 nastop)
Karate Klub Olimpija Ljubljana
1.00
Prijava
Uporabniško ime
Geslo
Ste pozabili geslo?
Registracija novega kluba
e-Karate SEMAFOR
e-Karate SEMAFOR
Povezave